ROTATE YOUR DEVICE TO BETTER VIEW THE LISTING

Sort by:
Total Records: 265
Last NameFirst NameCityStateBaseQual BoatQual Year
Abanatha Patricia Coal City IL
Altschuler Les Monroe Twp NJ NJ North USS Tigrone 1966
Andrea Bill West Palm Beach Florida South Florida USS Thomas A. Edison 1964
Andrea Mavae West Palm Beach Florida
Atkins Edwin OAKDALE CT Groton USS Wahoo 1955
Bachman Robert Bohemia NY Long Island USS George Bancroft 1971 -1974
Bachman Arlene Bohemia NY
Banister David Pittsford NY Buffalo USS Tinosa 1972
Bauer Jim St. Louis MO USS Springfield USS George Washington 1969
Beaty Alfred The Colony TX Dallas Los Angeles 1980
Beaty Kathy The Colony TX
Beckett John Sun City West AZ Perch Base USS Cavalla 1961
Beckett Jr. John Sun City West AZ
Bell Steve Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont USS Menhaden 1963
Benicke Stephen Romeoville IL USS Chicago Base USS Corporal 1966
Benicke Donna Romeoville IL
Beth Mary Shelby Township MI
Beutler Todd columbus grove oh
Biery Ed Oakley CA
Bingham Rick Lake Elsinore CA Trieste USS Blenney SS324 1957
Bingham Janie Lake Elsinore CA
Bondi Richard Dansville NY USS 63 0-2 1943
Booth Edward Ellettsville IN Hoosier USS Runner 1965
Booth Bonnie Ellettsville IN
Boyle Brian Carrollton TX Dallas USS Henry L. Stimson 1966
Boyle Barbara Carrollton TX
Bradley Robert North Beach MD Tri-State Base USS Thomas A Edison 1972
Bradley Gloria North Beach MD
Bright Larry Groton CT Groton USS Croaker 1967
Bright Lucy Groton CT
Brown Kenneth Clermont FL South Lake Florida USS James Madison Bl 1975
Brown Nancy Clermont FL Associate Member
Brown III John Essex Fells NJ New Jersey North USS Pickerel 1969
Bryant Douglas Bradford MA Marblehead USS Sea Dog 1944
Burk Michael Strongsville OH USS Cod Base USS Darter 1970
Campbell David Madison AL Redstone USS GUARDFISH 1971
Campisi Joseph Pittsburgh PA Requin USS George C. Marshall 1970
Campisi Jill Pittsburgh PA
Carlisle Timothy Martinez CA Mare Island USS Sea Devil 1983
Christie Martha Oceanside CA
Cohn Karyn Baldwin NY
Collins Randall Valrico FL Sea Poacher USS Theodore Roosevelt 1973
Commons Barry Oakley CA Mare Island USS Will Rogers 1967
Commons Carol Oakley CA
Connon John Morris IL USS Chicago USS William H. Bates 1973
Cosentino Dean Winchendon MA Groton USS Dallas 1984
Cree Jim Delmar NY Albany-Saratoga USS Daniel Webster 1972
Crosby Kenneth North Apollo PA Requin USS William H. Bates 1973
Crovo Daniel Bradford MA Marblehead USS Sea Leopard 1968
Crovo Diane Bradford MA
David Thomas Cocoa Beach FL Snug Harbor USS DANIEL WEBSTER 1972
Davis Randall Groveton NH At Large USS Theodore Roosevelt 1971
Davis Gloria Groveton NH
Del Monte Jr. Daniel Mililani Town Hawaii USS Bashaw 1963
Denton Thomas Walkersville MD Tri-State Base USS George C. Marshall 1976
destefano gene Santiago Pt. VA Hampton Roads USS Cubera 1969
Dickey Robert Taneytown MD Tri-State USS Tecumseh 1971
Dickey Margie Taneytown MD
Dulin Robert Uncasville CT Groton USS Volador 1965
Ealem Matt Monroe Twp NJ
Earls Ken Eagle Point OR Rogue-Umpqua USS Segundo 1963
Emerson Jerry Bailey NC Old North State USS Jallao 1961
Emerson Peggy Bailey NC
Ensminger Jack Chambersburg PA Tri-State USS Dogfish 1956
Ensminger Carol Chambersburg PA
Falkenstein Jane Troy NY
Farrugia David Riverview FL Tang USS George Washington 1972
folmsbee Todd Ghent NY Groton
Fournier Ann Dansville NY
Fox, Jr. Kenneth Murrieta CA Trieste USS Raton 1960
Furlan Irma Mobile AL USS Theodore Roosevelt 1974
Gamble Robert Des Moines IA Plecoderm USS Los Angeles 1985
Gamble Sherrie Des Moines IA
Garza-Mihalski Silvia Saint Hedwig TX
Geddes Richard Washington DC Groton USS Daniel Webster 1971
Gee Earl Elizabethtown PA Keystone USS Skate 1971
Gee Kit Elizabethtown PA
Giffin Elizabeth Dunnellon FL
Glosser Linda Warsaw NY
Glosser Jr. Roland Warsaw NY New London, CT USS Sea Robin 1954
Godwin Johnnie Pliny WV Columbus USS THEODORE ROOSEVELT 1975
Godwin Sharon Pliny WV
Gorgus Patti Southern Pines NC
Gotsch Allan North Palm Beach FL South Florida USS Cavalla 1961
Gotsch Karen North Palm Beach FL
Govern Robert Cary NC Tarheel USS Henry Clay 1965
Gregory Tim Tonawanda NY Buffalo USS Sturgeon 1977
Hanson James Middleton MA Marblehead USS Tinosa 1969
Hanson Janet Middleton MA
Harribine Karen Bradford MA
Harring Gerald Fresh Meadows NY Big Apple & NJ North uss Hardhead 1962
Heitmann Gary Bremerton WA Bremerton USS John Marshall 1972
Heitmann Lisa Bremerton WA
Hill Charlie North Billerica MA USSK Croaker 1957
Hirschenhofer Carl Arlington TX Cowtown Base USS Trumpetfish 1970
Hiser Paul Southern Pines NC Tarheel USS Sea Devil 1973
Hufford Judy Auburndale FL
Irwin James Clifton Park NY Albany-Saratoga USS Theodore Roosevelt 1968
Irwin Janet Clifton Park NY
Irwin Gary Shelby Township MI Wolverine USS Daniel Webster 1972
Irwin Edmond Jefferson City MO Topeka-Jefferson City USS Barbel 1963
Irwin Sue Jefferson City MO
Jaques Jon Murfreesboro TN Volunteer USS Ohio 1983
Jaques Karen Murfreesboro TN
Juhos Peter Folsom CA Gold Country USS Bergall 1980
Juhos Debbie Folsom CA
Kelly Marcel Dansville NY
Klick Mark Hummelstown PA Keystone and Reading USS Sturgeon 1978
Klintworth Philip Saline MI Wolverine USS Remora 1964
Knoche Alan Harrisburg PA Keystone USS Thomas Jefferson 1971
Knoche Nancy Harrisburg PA
Knowles Joann Murrieta CA
Koenig Weldon La Grange TX Central Texas USS Swordfish 1963
Kotsonis Earl Auburndale FL Sea Poacher USS Atule 1961
kruppa joseph La Grange TX Central Texas USS Kamehameha 1970
Lally John Carle Place NY Long Island Uss Cutlass 1971
Lally Kathy Carle Place NY
Leonard Louis Oronoco MN USS Henry Clay 1970 -1976
Leonard Ruth Oronoco MN
Lewis Murray Kings Park NY Long Island USS Jallao 1968-1972
Lewis Peggy Kings Park NY
Lindsey Robert Utica PA Requin USS George Washington Carver 1965
Lindsey Sandy Utica PA
Lowe William Raleigh NC Tarheel USS Alexander Hamilton 1966
Mabie Wayne San Martin CA Dolphin USS Capataine 1965
Mabie Judith San Martin CA
Mackenzie Cameron Hagerstown MD Tri-State USS Casimir Pulaski 1975
Maddox Richard Oakley CA
Maddox Charlene Oakley CA
Malone Charles Cedar Park TX Central Texas USS Jacksonville 1981
Marazita Fritz North Tonawanda NY Buffalo USS Daniel Webster 1972
Marazita Jenni North Tonawanda NY
Martin Charles Dumfries VA Northern Virginia USS James K Polk 1985
McCarthy John Troy NY Albany-Saratoga USS James Monroe 1972
McCrum John Clarksville TN Volunteer USS James K. Polk 1977
McLaughlin Kelly Joseph City AZ At Large USS Pintado 1984
McLaughlin Jill Joseph City AZ
Meads Richard Bourbonnais IL Chicago USS Redfish 1964
Meads Mimi Bourbonnais IL
Mihalski Jeffery Saint Hedwig TX Stryker USS Mariano Vallejo 1976
Miller Keith Bigfork MT ISA(USA) HMS/M Osiris 1979
Miller Ellen Bigfork MT
Mitchell Rick Georgetown TX Central Texas USS Groton 1985
Mitchell Carla Georgetown TX
Mitchell Bruce Green Valley AZ Tucson & Albany Saratoga USS Cobbler 1963
Moeser Robert Mary Esther FL Drum USS Sarda 1963
Moeser Doreen Mary Esther FL
Moore Terry Oro Valley AZ Tucson USS Parche 1976
Morrissette Leo Williamsburg VA Groton USS CUSK 1969
Morrissette Diana Williamsburg VA
Munvez Philip Baldwin NY Big Apple uss cobbler 1968
Murray Charles Glastonbury CT Groton USS Cubera 1964
Naleway Tom Hooksett NH Buffalo USS Croaker 1958 -1961
Naleway Jane Hooksett NH
Nardone Dennis Bremerton WA USS Seawolf 1975
Naso Angelo Cleveland Heights OH Cod Base USS Bluegill 1963
Naso Cathleen Cleveland Heights OH
Nichols Kenneth Dunnellon FL Nautilus Base USS Sea Owl 1966
Nichols Lorna Dunnellon FL
Nicholson Frederick Rutland town VT Green Mountain USS Will Rogers 1968
Nicholson Mary Rutland town VT
Nohe Ronald Webster NY Buffalo USS PATRICK HENRY 1967
Orstad Paul Norwich CT Groton USS Clamagore 1961
Orstad Linda Norwich CT
Ortiz Michael Tucson AZ Tucson USS Seadragon 1973
Ortiz Romie Tucson AZ
Ottley Dennis Oro Valley AZ Tucson USS Redfish 1963
Pasnak Richard New Orleans LA Redfish Base USS Diodon 1964
Peabody Sue Lake Placid FL
Peabody Jr Charles Lake Placid FL Pelican Harbor USS Quillback 1966-1969
Phillips Wayne Beech Island SC Denizens of the Deep USS Lafayette 1969
Phillips Paula Beech Island SC Denizens of the Deep Associate Member
Pollack Cookie Fresh Meadows NY
Poole Edward Buford GA Grayback USS Blackfin 1958
Poole Tracy Buford GA
Purtell Roy Troy NY Albany-Saratoga USS Sea Owl 1967
Ramsay Thomas Pearl City IL Illinois USS Tecumseh 1967
Ramsay Kate Pearl City IL
Ricard Steven New London CT Groton USS Nathanael Greene 1973
Ricard Elaine New London CT
Riley Earl Stanhope NJ NJ North USS Requin 1967
Riley Rosemarie Stanhope NJ
Ritter Steven Chesterfield MI Wolverine USS DANIEL WEBSTER 1971
Ritter Helene Chesterfield MI
Rockers Raymond Oceanside CA Scamp USS Sea Owl 1956
Rockers Glenda Oceanside CA
Rogers Leland Hixson TN Haddo, Carbonero, Groton, Scranton, Florida K1 1954
Rowe Gerald Ghent NY Coastal Carolina USS Henry L Stimson 1969
Russell Craig Seguin TX Central Texas USS Tunny 1980
Russell Nancy Seguin TX
Salisbury Thomas Pleasant View TN Volunteer Base USS Archerfish 1959
Salisbury Ann Pleasant View TN
Sanders Annette Cocoa Beach FL
Sandman James Christiana TN Volunteer USS Bergall 1980
Sandman Kim Christiana TN
Saxton Shelly Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City Associate / Carolina Piedmont Subvettes
Saxton Bob Jacksonville MO
Saxton Lisa Jacksonville MO
Scott II Bill Pflugerville TX Central Texas USS Bluegill 1961
Seibel Harry Chesapeake VA Hampton Roads USS Sea Robin 1969
Sharer Raymond Coal City IL USS Chicago USS Andrew Jackson 1967
Sharpe Robert Ledyard CT Groton USS Remora 1964
Sharpe Sue Ledyard CT
Sherrard Glen Williamsport MD Tri-State USS Rock 1965
Sherrard Sandra Williamsport MD
Shropshire Waylan Bremerton WA Bremerton USS Sam Houston 1980
Shropshire Diane Bremerton WA
Sinaguglia Judy Webster NY
Singleman Diane Schenectady NY
Singleman, Jr. Alfred Schenectady NY Albany Saratoga USS Francis Scott Key 1971
Smelser James columbus grove oh Toledo USS Atule 1965
Smelser Debra columbus grove oh
Sowers Lee Johnson City TN Groton USS CORPORAL 1964
Sowers Mary Johnson City TN
Spinner James Marlborough MA Groton USS Tullibee 1982
Staley Dennis Geneseo NY Buffalo USS Carbonero 1962
Standerfer Wayne Duncanville TX Dallas USS Trigger 1958
Standerfer JoLynn Duncanville TX
Starbird John Arrowsic ME Maine, Thresher USS Picuda 1972
Starbird Jayne Arrowsic ME
Stehlik Michael Florence SC Palmetto Base USS Theodore Roosevelt 1974
Stein Randall Watervliet NY Albany-Saratoga USS Tullibee 1984
Stein John Pensacola FL Drum USS WHALE 1969
Stein Jill Pensacola FL
Steinke Dale Chippewa Falls WI Minneapolis/St Paul USS George Washington 1969
Steinke Deb Chippewa Falls WI
Stevens Douglas Clarence NY Buffalo USS Boise 1997
Sudduth Scott North Little Rock AR
Sudduth Beckie North Little Rock AR
Tannehill Bobby Union MO USS Springfield USS George Washington 1975
Tannehill Karla Union MO
Townsend James Spring TX Cavalla USS Grouper 1964
Trottier Alfred Blackstone MA Groton USS Corporal 1964
Trottier Helen Blackstone MA
Tupman Kenneth Naples FL Naples Uss Flasher 1970
Tupman Peg Naples FL
Turnbull Skipton Springfield IL USS Springfield USS Greenfish 1969
Turnbull Debbie Springfield IL
Underkoffler Chad Washington PA Requin USS Dace 1971
Underkoffler Judith Washington PA
VanHorn Victor Goodyear AZ Perch USS Cusk 1969
VanHorn Janice Goodyear AZ
Vergalito Steven Wilkes Barre PA Scranton USS Groton 1982
Vergalito Martina Wilkes Barre PA
Vroman Charles Ocala FL Nautilus USS Kamehameha 1976
Vroman Susi Ocala FL
Walker Bill Fairport NY Buffalo USS Carbonaro 1964
Walker Annie Fairport NY
Wallace George Alexandria VA Northern Virginia USS John Adams 1975
Wallace Penny Alexandria VA
Welch Edward Rochester NH Groton USS Sea Owl 1967
Wewers Raymond Russellville AR Razorback USS Redfish 1962
Wewers Barbara Russellville AR
Whitfield Terrence Moundsville WV At Large USS Runner 1964
Whitfield Patty Moundsville WV
Whitten Robert Gloucester MA Marblehead USS Quillback 1955
Whitty Francis Middleborough MA Groton USS Piper 1967
Whitty Mary Middleborough MA
Whitty Patrick Middleborough MA
Williams Tom College Station TX Brazos Valley USS James Monroe 1978
Wojtanik Kenneth Buffalo NY Buffalo USS Gato 1986
Woods George Cave Creek AZ Perch USS George Washington 1968
Woods Alice Cave Creek AZ
Zacher Bret Long Grove IL Crash Dive USS Sam Rayburn 1979
Zemba Richard Billerica MA USS Croaker 1959