Sort by:
Total Records: 516
Last NameFirst NameCityStateBaseQual BoatQual Year
Abanatha Patricia L Coal City IL
Aberle Bill Daytona Beach FL Big Apple George Washington 1966
Abernathy Ken Coeur d' Alene ID Farragut Barbero 1963
Abernathy Joyce Coeur d' Alene ID Farragut
Adam Ken Winter Park FL Central Florida Carbonero 1961
Adams Kevin Norfolk VA Hampton Roads John Marshall 1974
Adams Gay Norfold VA
Adler Robert Denver CO Rocky Mountain John Marshall 1971
Adler Marcia Denver CO
Aichele Steve Fort Wayne IN Silversides Francis Scott Key 1982
Aichele Anna Fort Wayne IN
Allen Frank Fenton MI MAL William H Bates 1977
Andrea William (Bill) West Palm Beach FL South Florida Thomas A Edison 1964
Andrea Mauve West Palm Beach FL South Florida
Anwander Artie Effort PA Pocono Grouper 1963
Ard Gerry Thomaston GA
Bailey Beetle Cross SC Charleston Woodrow Wilson 1964
Bailey Carol Cross SC
Bailey Chuck Clearwater FL Tang John Marshall 1971
Ball Raymond G Corinth MS West Tennessee Entemedor 1958
Bandy Robert L Rockwood TN Cutlass 1962
Banister David Pittsford NY Buffalo Tinosa 1972
Barnes John Richfield MN Minneapolis/St Paul Hardhead 1969
Beaty Al The Colony TX Dallas Los Angeles 1980
Beaty Kathy The Colony TX
Bell Steve Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont Menhaden 1963
Bell Ma Gastonia NC
Bennett Lynn Litchfield Park AZ
Bissonnette Bob Spring Valley CA San Diego Gurnard 1984
Blades Guy Sanford FL Central Florida Voladar 1960
Blades Charlotte Sanford FL
Bleashka Terrie DeBary FL
Blum Lionel Saucier MS Tullibee Gudgeon 1958
Blumberg David Cocoa FL Snug Harbor Grouper 1959
Blumberg Stephanie Cocoa FL
Boe Dave Rockport TX Dallas/Groton Triton 1960
Bondie Bill Lakewood CO John Marshall 1976
Bondie Deborah Lakewood CO
Boss Charles Bellingham WA John Marshall 1977
Boss Sarah Bellingham WA
Bost Michael Farmingdale NJ Jersey Shore Sam Rayburn 1981
Bournique Steve Chicopee MA Groton Lewis & Clark 1971
Bowers Jerry Modesto CA MAL Flasher 1972
Boyle B. J. Carrollton TX Dallas Henry L. Stimson 1965
Boyle Barbara Carrollton TX
Bradley Bob Martinsburg WV Tri-State Thomas A Edison 1973
Bradley Gloria Martinsburg WV
Branges Warren La Mesa CA San Diego Halibut 1972
Branges Dianne La Mesa CA
Brock Steven Aiken SC Denizens of the Deep Lapon 1982
Brock Patty Aiken SC
Brown Jack Essex Fells NJ New Jersy North Pickerel 1969
Brown Ken Clermont FL South Lake Jame Madison 1975
Brown Nancy Clermont FL South Lake
Burciaga Manny El Cajon CA San Diego Quillback 1961
Burdick Tom Crozet VA MAL Hardhead 1962
Burdick Lynne Crozet VA
Burg John Melbourne FL Long Island & Snug Harbor Andrew Jackson 1972
Burg Elaine Melbourne FL
Burnett Steve New London CT Groton Henry L Stimson 1978
Byron John Cocoa Beach FL Snug Harbor Cavalla 1961
Cailor Robert Michael Seffner FL LA/Pasadena Guard Fish 1968
Calhoun Diane Hixson TN
Calhoun Frank Hixson TN
Campbell Bruce Rockledge FL Snug Harbor James Madison 1966
Campbell Wanda Rockledge FL
Carlin John Marysville OH Stryker/Bowfin Ronquil 1963
Carlson Owen (Coyote) Jacksonville Beach FL First Coast Sarda 1959
Carlson Dolores Jacksonville Beach FL
Cavanagh Bill Pocasset MA Groton Andrew Jackson 1969
Ciesielko Mike Ladson SC Charleston Sand Lance 1984
Cimino Richard (Dick) Raleigh NC Tarheel Theodore Roosevelt 1967
Civiletti Joe, Sr Kissimmee FL Central Florida Henry L Stimson 1980
Civiletti Peggy Kissimmee FL
Clinefelter Gary Crystal River FL Sturgeon Sea Fox 1965
Clinefelter Carolyn Crystal River FL
Cloutier Dennis Washington NC Old North State Skate 1968
Cloutier Marilou Washington NC
Cocchiaro Tony No. Billerica MA Marblehead Angler 1963
Collins Randall Valrico FL Sea Poacher Theodore Roosevelt 1973
Commons Barry Oakley CA Mare Island Will Rogers 1967
Commons Carol Oakley CA
Connon John Morris IL Chicago William H Bates 1973
Cook (Wells) Sally Vestal NY
Cosgrove Dave Williamsburg VA Hampton Roads John Marshall 1977
Crew Jeff Thomaston GA Mare Island Plunger 1963
Crosby Ken North Apollo PA Requin William H Bates 1973
Cunnally John "Bud Mt. Dora FL Groton/Central Florida Crevalle 1961
D'Ambrogio Dennis Nice CA Mare Island Ethan Allen 1979
Daniels Jim Thornton IL Chicago Andrew Jackson 1966
Daniels Ellen Thornton IL
Dauber Dieter Winter Haven FL Southern Tier Bluegill 1959
Dauber Linda Winter Haven FL
David Tom Cocoa Beach FL Snug Harbor Daniel Webster 1970
Davidson Jeff Shippensburg PA Tri-State City of Corpus Christi
Davidson Kathleen Shippensburg PA
Davis Jake Morgan Hill CA
Davis Randy Groveton NH MAL Theodore Roosevelt 1971
Davis Gloria Groveton NH
Davis, Jr Dave Newark NJ New Jersey North Cavalla 1964
Day Ken Montgomery City MO Topeka-Jefferson City John Marshall 1974
Degaust David Port St Lucie FL Treasure Coast Redfin 1967
Denton Thomas Walkersville MD MD Tri-State George C Marshall 1976
DeWitte Joe Buckhead GA Grayback Dogfish 1969
DeWitte Lorranine Buckhead GA
Dickerson John W Villa Rica GA John Marshall 1978
Dickey Bob Taneytown MD Tri-State Tecumseh 1971
Dickey Margie Taneytown MD
Dolgos George Allentown PA Lehigh Valley Abraham Lincoln 1965
Dolgos Kathy Allentown PA Lehigh Valley
Dooley James Brick NJ Grouper 1963
Dooley Pat Brick NJ
Dugan Jenny Norfolk VA Hampton Roads
Earls Ken Eagle Point OR Rogue-Umpqua Segundo 1963
Egbert Hal Rocklin CA Mare Island/Groton Sargo 1965
Eichelberger Bob Altamonte Springs FL Central Florida Flying Fish 1977
Eichelberger Francie Altamonte Springs FL
Elliott Richard Blue Shoals AR Twin Lakes Segundo 1969
Elliott Linda Blue Shoals AR
Elliott Bill Hamilton Square NJ South Jersey John Marshall 1973
Ellis Joe Pensacola FL Lafayette 1963
Elmore Dale Homosassa FL Gato 1972
Elnicki Andrew J. Okeechobee FL Treasure Coast Robert E. Lee 1962
Emmitt Bob Carver MA MAL William H. Bates 1975
England Darryl Roland OK Theodore Roosevelt 1973
Erdman Ken Springfield NE John Marshall 1976
Erdman Doris Springfield NE
Evans Danny Jemez NM Los Angeles 1988
Evans Sherri Jemez NM
Extevez Mike Archer FL Norfolk John Marshall 1987
Eytchison Ron Signal Mountain TN Haddo Skipjack 1963
Eytchison Pat Signal Mountain TN
Faella Tony Kingston RI Rhode Island Spearfish 1943
Faella Betty Kingston RI
Falabella Denise Boca Raton FL South Florida
Farrugia Dave Riverview FL Tang George Washington 1972
Farrugie Donna Riverview FL
Fernandez Wayne J Lutz FL Tang Grenadier 1968
Fernandez Barbara Lutz FL
Fibranz Bruce Deer Park TX Menhaden 1961
Fibranz Emma (Jenn) Deer Park TX
Fickett Alan Winter Springs FL Central Florida Threadfin 1968
Fickett Harriet Winter Springs FL
Folmsbee Todd W. Ghent NY Grotton Gato 1968
Folmsbee Marjorie Ghent NY
Foret Sharon Groton CT
Frank Don Ponce Inlet FL John Marshall 1978
Freeman Sean Indiatlantic FL Theodore Roosevelt 1976
Freeman JoAnne Indiatlantic FL
Fritz Ray Lake Wylie SC Carolina Piedmont Skate 1959
Fuller Bob Atlantic Beach FL Barb 1966
Fuller Jackie Atlantic Bearch FL
Gallipo Les Green Cove Springs FL Florida/Tri-State Thomas Edison 1964
Gallipo Sue Green Cove Springs FL
Gamble Robert Des Moines IA Los Angeles 1984
Gamble Sherrie Des Moines IA
Garcia Tony Ocala FL Nautilus Theodore Roosevelt 1967
Garcia Marge Ocala FL
Gardner John Bremerton WA Bremerton Cusk 1958
Gardner Kay Bremerton WA
Garza-Mihalski Silvia St. Hedwig TX
Gentry Bobby New Port Richey FL Tang Trigger 1967
Girnus Jack Spokane Valley WA MAL Skate 1969
Glogg Dan Palm Coast FL Florida George C Marshall 1975
Glover Bob McLean VA Northern Virginia Picuda 1964
Glover Sue McLean VA
Godwin Johnnie Pliny WV Columbus Theodore Roosevelt 1975
Godwin Sharon Pliny WV
Golden Clarence Missouri City TX Groton Carbonero 1964
Golden James Missouri City TX
Goodwin Ernie DeBary FL Central Florida Tunny 1962
Goodwin Sam Winter Garden FL Central Florida Portsmouth 1988
Goodwin Claudia Winter Garden FL
Gordon Dave "Gordie Olympia WA Seattle William H. Bates 1979
Gozdzialski Stephan Cleburne TX John Marshall 1974
Greene Cory High Point NC
Greenwood Rick Duxbury MA MAL Theodore Roosvelt 1973
Greenwood Regina Duxbury MA
Gregory Tim Tonawanda NY Buffalo Sturgeon 1977
Grey Jay Wakefield RI Rhode Island Swordfish 1984
Griffin Carl R Rockledge FL Snug Harbor Seahorse 1982
Gronos Marcia Trenton MI PC Stryker/Wolverine
Gulliver Robert "Gully Sugar Land TX Red Fish Grouper 1963
Gulliver Jo Anne Sugar Land TX
Gunderson Woody Brownstown Twp MI Escolar Redfin 1959
Hale Mark S. Ghent KY Skate 1980
Haller Brian Alexandria VA Northern Virginia Kamehameha 1973
Haller Patricia Alexandria VA
Harmon Bob Manteca CA John Marshall 1978
Harmon Jeri Lynn Manteca CA
Harring Al Venice FL Sailfish Grouper 1964
Harring Jane Venice FL
Harring Gerry Flushing NY Big Apple Hardhead 1962
Harvey Jim Ocala FL Nautilus Pomodon 1959
Harvey David Holly Hill SC Charleston Halibut 1973
Harvey Dee Dee Holly Hill SC
Hattori Mari Bellevue WA
Headden Brian Stansbury Park UT MAL Darter 1973
Headden Deb Stansbury Park UT
Headden Chris Stansbury Park UT
Heck W. J. Port Charlotte FL Sailfish Tautog 1969
Heck Vickie Port Charlotte FL Sailfish
Heitmann Gary Bremerton WA Bremerton John Marshall 1972
Heitmann Lisa Bremerton WA
Hemphill Debra Burlington KS
Hermann Jim DeLand FL John Marshall 1979
Herpin Bernie Colorado Springs CO Southern Colorado Simon Bolivar 1969
Herpin Linda Colorado Springs CO Southern Colorado
Hicks Kenny Smithfield NC Bremerton Capitaine 1959
Hicks Sylvia Smithfield NC
Higgins David Russellville AR Razorback Grayback 1962
Higgins Barbara Russellville AR Razorback
Hill Clayton 'Clay Cedarburg WI Crash Dive Benjamin Franklin 1965
Hill Jan Cedarburg WI
Hogue Bob Dayton MD Skate 1973
Hogue Sandy Dayton MD
Holland Marv Snohomish WA John Marshall 1975
Holliday Doc Kearneysville WV Tri-State Patrick Henry 1973
Holliday Leah Torino Kearneysville WV
Holmes Alice Ft. Lauderdale FL
Howery Jon Thurman IA Marlin Rock 1968
Howery Mary Thurman IA
Howlett Doug Freehold NJ Jersey Shore Ronquil 1963
Howlett Pat Freehold NJ
Huffcut Tom Davenport FL Sea Poacher Stonewall Jackson 1984
Hughes Duane Show Low AZ White Mountain Pintado 1977
Hurley Michael Poultney VT Gato 1968
Hurley Kelly Poultney VT
Innocente Thomas J Somers Point NJ Egg Harbor Twp Swordfish 1964
Innocente Helen B Somers Point NJ
Irwin Jim Clifton Park NY Albany-Saratoga Theodore Roosevelt 1968
Jack Mike "Yak Vancouver WA William H. Bates 1979
Jackson Steve Palm Coast FL Florida Billfish 1972
Jacques Norm Port Charlotte FL Sailfish Threadfin 1961
Jacques Nelda Port Charlotte FL
Jaques Jon Murfreesboro TN Volunteer Ohio 1983
Johnson Wayne Brooksville FL Weeki Wachie Theodore Roosevelt 1967
Johnson Linda Brooksville FL
Jones Jensen Viera FL Thomas Jefferson 1965
Jones Ray Orlando FL Central Florida Grayback 1962
Jones Vonnie Orlando FL
Jones Al Mendon MA Groton Theodore Roosevelt 1968
Jones Bev Mendon MA
Juhos Pete Folsom CA Gold Country Bergall 1980
Juhos Debbie Folsom CA Gold Country
K Alex
Kenard Paul Windermere FL South Lake Florida Gato 1970
King Deborah Rockledge FL
Kinzel Fred Fraser MI Wolverine Sam Rayburn 1981
Klintworth Phil Saline MI Wolverine Remora 1964
Koenig J Weldon La Grange TX Central Texas Swordfish 1963
Kraeger Russ Orlando FL Central Florida Halibut 1975
Kruppa Joe La Grange TX Central Texas Kamehameha 1970
Laine Steve Boca Raton FL South Florida Aspro 1953
Laret Tom Chugiak AK Gato 1968
Larkowshi Diana Saucier MS
Lashbrook Ed Minneola FL South Lake Florida Triton 1966
Lehmann John Riverview FL Barb Cincinnati 1988
Lentz George Asheville NC Asheville Andrew Jackson 1970
Leone Paul Ft. Lauderdale FL Pelican Harbor George Bancroft 1967
Licata Robert Sandy Hook CT Groton Sam Rayburn 1980
Lindsey Bill Utica PA Requin George Washington Carver 1966
Lindsey Sandy Utica PA
Lister Frank Bandera TX PC Stryer / Tulibee Seafox 1956
Lister Gretta Bandera TX
Lundquist Jerry Madison WI Haddo Dace 1976
Lynch John J Jacksonville FL First Coast/San Diego Sea Poacher 1959
Mabie Wayne San Martin CA Dolphin Captaine 1965
Mabie Judy San Martin CA
Mabry George North Port FL Gato 1968
Macaione Ken Winter Park FL Central Florida Barb 1969
Macaione Ethel Winter Park FL
MacDonald Glenn Corpus Christi TX Sea Turtle Nathaniel Green 1974
MacDonald Madonna Corpus Christi TX
Mack Jay D Oviedo FL Central Florida Diodon 1967
Mack Linda Oviedo FL
MacNamee David J III Orlando FL Central Florida Kamehameha 1973
Maddox Richard Oakley CA Mare Island
Maddox Charlene Oakley CA
Maita Dennis Inglis FL Sturgeon Entemedor 1971
Mankowski Rick Portage WI John Marshall 1980
Manzo Carlo Norfolk VA William H. Bates 1980
Martin J. B. Conowingo MD Keystone Barb 1964
Martin Priscilla C. Conowingo MD
Martin Chuck Dumfries VA Northern Virginia James K Polk 1985
Maruzo Lou The Villages FL Norther Virginia Plunder 1964
Matson Carl Madison AL Redstone Andrew Jackson 1968
Matson Mary Madison AL
McAllister Jack (Doc) Venice FL Sailfish Andrew Jackson 1968
McAllister Aurelia Venice FL Sailfish
McClintock Harold Lockport NY Buffalo Skipjack 1979
McCord Patrick Winter Park FL Charleston Kamehameha 1969
McCoy Bob Chattanooga TN Carbonero James Monroe 1964
McCrum J Vinny Clarksville TN Volunteer James K Polk 1977
McCrum Theresa "Bernie Clarksville TN Volunteer
McKinney Jerry Missouri City TX John Marshall 1977
McLaughlin Kelly D Joseph City AZ MAL Pintado 1984
McLaughlin Jill L Joseph City AZ
Messersmith Jack Tucson AZ Gudgeon Sea Leopard 1968
Messick Chuck Evans GA Los Angeles 1977
Mete Richard Ocala FL Thomas Jefferson 1965
Mihalski Jeffery St. Hedwig TX Mariano G Vallejo 1976
Mitchell Rick Georgetown TX Central Texas Groton 1985
Mitchell Carla Georgetown TX
Mock Bobby Clermont FL South Lake Florida Narwhal 1975
Mock Joy Clermont FL
Mongan Charlie Rockton IL Illinois Hardhead 1969
Moore Terry Oro Valley AZ Tucson Parche 1976
Morrison Ronnie Largo FL Tang Shark 1981
Moses "E.D. ""Moe""" Ozawkie KS Sculpin Will Rogers 1974
Moss Dan Albuquerque NM Bullhead Tunny 1957
Moss Layne Albuquerque NM
Moss J. D. Sierra Vista AZ Tucson Lewis & Clark 1968
Nardone Dennis Bremerton WA Bremerton Seawolf 1975
Nichols Ken Dunnellon FL Nautilus Sea Owl 1966
Nichols Lorna Dunnellon FL
Nichols J.E. 'Nick Summerville SC Charleston Henry L Stimson 1970
Nichols Linda Summerville SC
Nicholson Frederick G Rutland Town VT Green Mountain Will Rogers 1968
Nicholson Mary Ann Rutland Town VT
Norton Vanette Modesto CA
Nunney Don Fairview Pk OH Egg Harbor Swordfish 1964
O'Bryant Benjamin (OB) Elkhart IN Los Angeles 1996
Oakes Dawn Ladson SC
Oates Bruce Tavares FL Central Florida Tecumseh 1967
Oates Zehavah Tavares FL Central Florida
Oliver Tim Alexandria VA Nova Sam Houston 1972
Olson Bill Spokane WA Pintado 1985
Ortiz Mike Tucson AZ Tucson Seadragon 1973
Ortiz Romie Tuscon AZ Tucson
Osentoski Richard "Ozzie Trenton MI PC Stryker/Wolverine Ronquil 1963
Ottley Dennis Oro Valley AZ Tuscon Redfish 1963
Otto Lew Minneola FL South Lake James Monroe 1973
Padrta Jerry Port St Lucie FL Treasure Coast Balao 1958
Palmer George Venice FL Sailfish Patrick Henry 1965
Palmer Gail Venice FL
Pando Fred Altoona FL South Lake Florida Los Angeles 1974
Parker George Davenport FL Sea Poacher Dogfish 1957
Peschke Thom Harriman TN Tri-State/Smoky Mountain Mariano G Vallejo 1971
Peschke Stephany Harriman TN
Petitt Rick Concord NC Carolina Piedmont Tecumseh 1974
Petitt Cindy Concord NC
Phillippe Chuck Kissimmee FL Bowfin Aspro 1976
Phillippe Cyndie Kissimmee FL
Phillips Wayne E Beech Island SC Denizens of the Deep Lafayette 1969
Phillips Paula A Beech Island SC Denizens of the Deep
Phillips Clinton W Vernon FL Sea Wolfe Honolulu 1998
Pierce Jim Columbia MD John Marshall 1974
Pocock Gregg Conroe TX John Marshall 1981
Pollak Cookie Flushing NY
Porter David "Hoss Richfield NC Charleston John Marshall 1988
Post Keith St. Marys FL Snug Harbor / Trident Nathan Hale 1983
Powell Alison Allie Effort PA
Pretty Bill Lakeland FL Sea Poacher Ulysses S. Grant 1972
Price Robert L Sellersville PA Lehigh Valley Los Angeles 1976
Price Marilyn Sellersville PA
Raferty-Bost Maureen Farmingdale NJ
Rahn Charles Orlando FL Central Florida Harder 1964
Reilly David St. Marys GA Sam Houston 1964
Rich Ted Largo FL Chopper/John Marshall 1957
Richards John Orlando FL Central Florida Richard B. Russell 1978
Richter Rick Zieglerville PA Seadragon Grouper 1964
Richter Judy Zieglerville PA
Riley Earl Stanhope NJ New Jersey North Requin 1967
Riley Rosemarie Stanhope NJ
Rinn Joyanne Lockport NY
Ritter Steven "Tex Chesterfield MI Wolverine/Escolar Daniel Webster 1971
Ritter Helene Chesterfield MI Wolverine/Escolar
Rockers RJ (Rocky) Oceanside CA Scamp Sea Owl 1956
Rodimon Gary Tavares FL John Marshall 1973
Roethle Pervis Tisch Mills WI Manitowoc Sculpin 1976
Rogers Lee Hixson TN Groton, Haddo, Scranton, Carbonaro Barracuda 1954
Rosellen Dieter Dagsboro DE New Jersey North Thomas Jefferson 1972
Rosellen Elena Dagsboro DE
Rossell Chuck Orlando FL Central Florida Ronquil 1963
Roulette A. J. Lake Worth FL Lapon 1977
Roulette Laurie Lake Worth FL
Rowe Robert Burlington KS MAL Gato 1973
Rubright Larry Clermont FL Seadragon Catfish 1960
Rubright Fran Clermont FL
Rusch Chris Lawrenceville GA John Marshall 1977
Rybczyk Zeke Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont Will Rogers 1974
Rybczyk Gail Gastonia NC
Samons Mike Malvern AK Grayling 1974
San Filippo Vincent Seminole FL Theodore Roosevelt 1975
San Filippo Lauren Seminole FL
Sanders Annette Cocoa Beach FL
Sandman Jim Christiana TN Volunteer Bergall 1980
Sandman Kim Christiana TN
Sarlo Ed Sun Lakes AZ Torsk 1962
Saxton Shelly Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Saxton Bob Jacksonville MO
Saxton Lisa Jacksonville MO
Scarbrough Cynthia Gayle Rockwood TN
Schneider Mark Superior CO Skate 1985
Schneider Mike Superior CO
Scott II Harold Pflugerville TX Central Texas Bluegill 1961
Scroggins Mike Palm Coast FL Florida Abraham Lincoln 1971
Self David Melbourne FL Snug Harbor Los Angeles 1978
Shang Ken Bellevue WA Seattle James Monroe 1972
Sharer Raymond F Coal City IL USS Chicago Andrew Jackson 1967
Sharpe Bob Ledyard CT Groton Remora 1964
Sharpe Sue Ledyard CT
Sheehan Bill Neptune Beach FL First Coast Von Steuben 1971
Shropshire Waylan K. Bremerton WA Bremerton Sam Houston 1980
Shrump Chuck Washington PA Requin Tirante 1971
Shrump Debby Washinton PA
Sickinger Kenneth Bailey NC James K Polk 1971
Sievert Vince Bailey NC Old North State Gudgeon 1982
Simmons Lou Ocala FL Nautilus Carp 1961
Simmons Anita Ocala FL
Simpson Frank San Antonio TX PC Stryker Ronquil 1964
Simpson Francine Stryker San Antonio TX PC Stryker
Sliveira Jeff Sykesville MD Tri-State John Marshall 1976
Smith Donald Orchard Park NY Buffalo Daniel Boone 1982
Smith David Bloominton IL Peoria Ethan Allen 1965
Snook John B Poinciana FL Sea Poacher Sea Poacher 1960
Sondergard Steve Marana AZ MAL Dallas 1981
Sondergard Ann Marana AZ
Sparks Ray Goose Creek SC Charleston Sea Owl 1962
Sparks Lois Goose Creek SC
Spina Frank Orlando FL Central Florida Pickerel 1959
Spritenburg Martha Melbourne FL Snug Harbor
Spruitenburg Rik Melbourne FL Snug Harbor Tirante 1967
Stanbery Rec Midlothian VA Virginia Carbonero 1968
Stanbery Gilda Midlothian VA
Standerfer Wayne Duncanville TX Dallas Trigger 1958
Standerfer Jo Lynn Duncanville TX Dallas
Stanford Tom Kingwood TX Brazos Valley Guavina 1957
Stangeland Skip Salem CT Groton George Washington 1970
Stangeland Karen Salem CT
Stanley Terry Theodosia MO MAL William H Bates 1979
Stark Dan Sanford FL Central Florida Patrick Henry 1981
Steffy Bob Apopka FL Central Florida Francis Scott Kee 1969
Steffy Janice Apopka FL
Stehlik Mike Florence SC Palmetto Theodore Roosevelt 1974
Stevens Doug Clarence NY Buffalo Boise 1997
Stevens Heather Clarence NY
Sudduth Scott North Little Rock AK
Suitter Rich Merrimack NH Jersey Shore Sam Rayburn 1981
Sweeney Bob St. Joseph MI Pearl Harbor John Marshall 1978
Sweeney Maggi St. Joseph MI
Talbot Paul Southborough MA Maine Clamagore 1965
Talbot Gayle Southborough MA
Talcott Dale L Lovelock NV Corvina Whale 1980
Tannehill Bob Union MO Springfield George Washington 1975
Tannehill Karla Union MO
Thaller Mark Gainesville VA Skate 1983
Thompson Michael W. Brevard NC Groton Skate 1969
Thurlow Reggie Lady Lake FL Sturgeon Clamagore 1956
Thurlow Jackie Lady Lake FL
Townsend Jim Spring TX Cavalla Grouper 1964
Townsend Jack Inverness FL Sturgeon Baya 1961
Townsend Marlene Inverness FL
Trotter Joe Mesa AZ Perch Kamehameha 1975
Trowbridge Steve San Antonio TX John Marshall 1976
Trudel Dave Port St. Lucie FL John Marshall 1976
Tupman Ken Naples FL Naples Flasher 1970
Tupman Peg Naples FL
Ullmann Harry Leander TX Central Texas John Marshall 1978
Ullmann Jeanice Leander TX
Unser Donald Glendale AZ Perch Skate 1968
Unser Marcia Glendale AZ Perch
Urso Capt Bob Palmetto FL Tang Sam Rayburn 1983
Urso Gail Palmetto FL
Van Horn Victor Goodyear AZ Perch Cusk 1969
Van Horn Janice Goodyear AZ Perch
Varone Pepe Woodbridge VA Northern Virginia Caiman 1968
Vetsch Bill Aiken SC Denizens of the Deep Corsair 1962
VonRabenau Paris Reynolds GA Requin Requin 1966
VonRabenau Dolly Reynold GA
Votta Alan Sarasota FL MAL Nathan Hale 1963
Votta Ann Sarasota FL
Vroman Chuck Ocala FL Nautilus Kamehameha 1976
Walker WWII Avon Park FL Drum Tusk 1947
Walker Joan Avon Park FL
Walker John Oviedo FL Central Florida Sea Robin 1963
Wallace George Alexandria VA Northern Virginia John Adams 1975
Wallace Penelope Alexandria Va Nothern Virginia
Walls Dave The Villages FL MAL Shark 1974
Walls Bonnie The Villages FL
Walmsley Steve Vancleave MS Tullibee Gato 1973
Walmsley Debbie Vancleave MS
Walsh Robert Shelby Township MI Wolverine Haddock 1976
Walsh Denise Shelby Township MI Wolverine
Walsh Jeff Groton CT Groton Sam Houston 1987
Ward Scott Groveland IL John Marshall 1977
Wehmeyer Mickey Tahuya WA John Marshall 1977
Wein Billy Inverness FL Sturgeon Croaker 1963
Wein Fran Inverness FL
Wells Greg Vestal NY Southern Tier John Marshall 1987
Wendland Larry Tullahoma TN Daniel Webster 1958
Wendland Sherry Tullahoma TN
Westfall Sheila Chugiak AK
Wewers Ray Russellville AR Razorback Red Fish 1962
Wewers Barbara Russellville AR Razorback
White Ralph Hattiesburg MS Drum Theodore Roosevelt 1961
White Mary Beth Hattiesburg MS
Whitehead Bill Kissimmee FL Central Florida Pargo 1976
Whitehead Shirley Kissimmee FL
Wilcoxon Kyle Wauseon OH George Washington 1980
Williams Tom College Station TX Brazos Valley James Monroe 1978
Williamson Mike "Willie San Bernardino CA Bonefish Bonefish 1976
Williamson Kit Owasso OK Los Angeles 1978
Wilson Tom New Braunfel TX PC Styker Kamehameha 1968
Wilson Sandy New Braunfel TX
Wilson-Blanks Kelly New Braunfel TX
Wolfe Gary T Lillian AL Drum & Seawolfe John Marshall 1968
Wolfe Warren J (Butch) Palm Coast FL Central Florida Halibut 1971
Wolfe Nadia Palm Coast FL
Wood Paige H Rocky Mount NC Old North State Kamehameha 1965
Woods George C Cave Creek AZ Perch George Washington 1968
Woods Alice J Cave Creek AZ
Wysuph Alan (Joe) Round Rock TX John Marshall 1973
Wysuph Pam Round Rock TX
Zacher Bret Long Grove IL Crash Dive Sam Rayburn 1979