Sort by:
Total Records: 127
Last NameFirst NameCityStateBaseQual BoatQual Year
Adams Ada Tucson AZ Tucson
Alexander Ed Tucson AZ Tucson USS Theodore Roosevelt 1967
Anderson Bill (Andy) Stevensville MT Montana USS Grayback 1960
Atkins Bud Oakdale CT Groton USS Wahoo 1955
Bakara Barney Yuma AZ Barbel USS Entemedor 1967
Bakara Judy Yuma AZ Barbel
Bartman Carl Belgrade MT Blue Gill
Bartman Suzanne Belgrade MT
Behnke Don Sierra Vista AZ Tucson USS Crevalle 1957
Behnke Judy Sierra Vista AZ Tucson
Bell Steve Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont USS Mendhaden 1963
Bell Ma Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont
Borgmann Fred Bremerton WA Bremerton US Sarda 1959
Bowe Bob Tucson AZ Tucson USS Sea Fox 1968
Branges Waren La Mesa CA San Diego USS Halibut 1972
Branges Dianne La Mesa CA San Diego
Brenberger Paul West Richland WA Inland Empire USS Pintado 1986
Brenberger Kathy West Richland WA Inland Empire
Brown Jack Essex Fells NJ NJ North USS Pickerel 1969
Bunting Joyce Deming NM
Burner Cecil Pueblo CO Groton USS Segundo 1946
Burner Lorraine Pueblo CO Groton
Carrafa Mike Tombstone AZ Tucson USS George Washington Carver 1982
Carrafa Noreen Tombstone AZ Tucson
Clement Art Sun City West AZ Montana USS Sabalo SS302 1960
Crouch Buck Tucson AZ Tucson USS Narwhal 1971
Davis Carolyn Issaquah WA Seattle
Day Steve Queen Creek AZ White Mountain USS G C Marshall 1979
Day Susan Queen Creek AZ White Mountain
Denzien Jim Sun City AZ Perch USS Andrew Jackson 1964
Denzien Mary Sun City AZ
Doyle Howard Goodyear AZ Perch USS Mariano G. Vallejo 1973
Dudas John Chino Valley AZ Gudgeon USS Thomas Jefferson 1966
Dye Karl Honolulu HI Bowfin USS Aspro 1961
Dye Kathleen Honolulu HI Bowfin
Earls Ken Eagle Point OR Rogue-Umpqua USS Segundo 1963
Earls Phyllis Eagle Point OR
Finan Edward W Killeen TX Bowfin USS Snook SSN592 1968
Galitz Dan Green Valley AZ Tucson USS Corsair 1962
Giambri Phillip New York NY NYC Big Apple USS Patrick Henry 1962
Govern Bob Cary NC Tarheel Henry Clay 1965
Graham Kelly Tucson AZ Tucson USS Alexander Hamilton 1971
Graham Linda Tucson AZ Tucson
Hood MD Charles Columbia SD Palmetto
Householder Patrick Issaquah WA Seattle USS Chopper 1962
Irwin Ed Jefferson City MO Topeka-Jefferson City USS Barbel 1963
Irwin Susan Jefferson City MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Jacobsen D.R. (Jake) Pasco WA Inland Empire Skipjack 1963
Jacobsen Adrienne Pasco WA Inland Empire
Keller Joe Mason TX Central Texas Tecumesh 1976
Keller Shirley Mason TX Central Texas
Kotsonis Earl Auburndale FL Sea Poacher USS Atule 1961
Lowe Bill Raleigh NC Tarheel USS Alexander Hamilton 1966
MacDonald Glenn Corpus Christi TX Sea Turtle Nathanael Greene 1974
MacDonald Madonna Corpus Christi TX Sea Turtle
Mahar Dennis Tucson AZ Tucson USS Darter 1971
Mahar Carolyn Tucson AZ Tucson
Markiewicz John Jacksonville FL Cyperspace USS Skip Jack 1977
Marks Dan Phoenix AZ Perch USS Ray 1977
Maurer Joe Tucson AZ Tucson USS Benjamin Franklin 1969
McReynolds Mark Tucson AZ Tucson USS Haddo 1986
Messersmith Jack Tucson A Z Tucson USS Sea Leopard 1968
Miller Dusty Bigfork MT ISA (USA) HMS/M OSIRIS 1979
Miller Ellen Bigfork MT ISA (USA)
Miller Roger Tucson AZ Tucson USS Nautilus 1958
Mitchell Bruce Green Valley AZ Tucson USS Cobbler 1963
Mitchell Rick Georgetown TX Central Texas USS Groton 1985
Mitchell Carla Georgetown TX Central Texas
Moore Terry Tucson AZ Tucson USS Parche 1976
Moore Stacia Tucson AZ Tucson
Moore Tim Peoria AZ Perch USS Seawolf 1963
Moore Earlene "CP Tucson AZ Tucson
Moss Dan Albuquerque NM Bullhead USS Tunny 1957
Moss Layne Albuquerque NM Bullhead
Nardone Dennis Bremerton WA Bremerton USS Seawolf 1975
Nichols Kenneth Dunnellon FL Nautilus USS Sea Owl 1966
Nichols Lorna Dunnellon FL Nautilus
Nicholson Frederick Rutland Town VT Green Mountain USS Will Rogers 1968
Nicholson Mary Anne Rutland Town VT Green Mountain
Ortiz Mike Tucson AZ Tucson USS Seadragon 1973
Ortiz Romie Tucson AZ Tucson
Orvik Ross "Rusty Tucson AZ Tucson San Francisco 1996
Ottley Dennis Oro Valley AZ Tucson USS Redfish 1963
Peabody Chuck Lake Placid FL Pelican Harbor USS Quillback 1966
Peabody Sue Lake Placid FL Pelican Harbor
Perrett Michael Tucson AZ Tucson USS Growler 1962
Perrett Barbara Tucson AZ Tucson
Savage Les Beaverton OR Blue Back Trigger 1957
Savage Sandie Beaverton OR Blue Back
Saxton Shelly Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Saxton Jack Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Saxton Bob Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Saxton Lisa Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Siegrist John Redding CA Cuttlefish USS Ethan Allen SSBN-608 1979
Siegrist Kathy Redding CA Cuttlefish
Skramstadt Shorty Dennis Henderson NV Montana USS Salmon 1968
Smith Peggy Stevensville MT Montana
Standerfer Wayne Duncanville TX Dallas USS Trigger 1958
Standerfer Jo Lynn Duncanville TX Dallas
Stark Rod North Las Vegas NV Polaris USS Scamp 1971
Stark Elaine North Las Vegas NV
Strode Kenny St Helens UK Faselane HMS Revenge 1991
Strode Janice St Helens UK Faselane
Terrell Gary Oracle AZ Tucson USS Seafox 1968
Terrell Anne Oracle AZ Tucson
Thysell Hank Rio Rico AZ Tucson Thomas Jefferson 1966
Tupman Ken "Soul Pig Naples FL Naples USS Flasher 1970
Tupman Peg Naples FL Naples
Van Horn Victor Goodyear AZ Perch USS Cusk 1969
Van Horn Janice Goodyear AZ Perch
Wallace George Alexandria VA Northern Virginia John Adams 1975
Wallace Penelope (Penny) Alexandria VA Nothern Virginia
Williamson Mike "Willie San Bernardino CA USS Bonefish USS Bonefish 1976
Woods George Cave Creek AZ Perch USS George Washington 1968
Woods Alice Cave Creek AZ Perch
Zuzelo David Deming NM USS Trigger 1966