Sort by:
Total Records: 442
Last NameFirst NameCityStateBaseQual BoatQual Year
Abernathy Frank Austin TX Central Texas P Henry 1974
Abernathy Jean Austin TX Central Texas
Alexander Ed Tucson AZ Tucson T Roosevelt 1968
Altschuler Les Monroe Twp NJ NJ North Tigrone 1966
Altschuler Joyce Monroe Twp NJ NJ North Associate
Amato Sam Austin TX Central Texas Caiman 1968
Amato Libby Austin TX Central Texas
Amos Dick Keller TX Cowtown Cochino 1946
Andrea William (Bill) West Palm Beach FL South Florida Thomas Edison 1964
Andrea Mavae West Palm Beach FL South Florida Associate
Ard Gerry Thomaston GA Mare Island
Armentrout Robert Tucson AZ Tucson Layfayette 1963
Atkins Bud Oakdale CT Groton Wahoo 1955
Atkins Don Bertram TX Central Texas Spikefish 1952
Augustine John C Kingston TN Smoky Mountain A Lincoln 1972
Augustine Ann M Kingston TN Smoky Mountain
Bagley Dean South Padre Island TX MAL G C Marshall 1969
Bagley Alita South Padre Island TX
Baker Harry Brooksville FL Weeki Wachee Francis Scott Key 1971
Baucom Forrest Lawton TX Cyberspace Lafayette 1978
Baucom April Lawton TX Cyberspace
Baucom R J (Rick) Ft Mohave AZ Ozark Runner Bluegill 1966
Bell Steve Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont Menhaden 1963
Bell Ma Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont
Bellinghausen Cliff Wildomar FL MAL Diodon 1960
Bellinghausen Bill Bastrop TX Central Texas Triton 1965
Bellinghausen Karen Bastrop TX Central Texas
Belzer Ed McKinney TX Dallas F Scott Key 1967
Belzer Harriet McKinney TX Dallas
Bender Bill Jupiter FL South Florida Henry Clay 1970
Bender Marty Jupiter FL South Florida
Berei Ed
Bergstrom Joel Roseville MN Minneapolis/St Paul Bugara 1956
Beverlin Steve New Braunfels TX PC Stryker Darter 1963
Beverlin Linda New Braunfels TX PC Stryker
Bircumshaw T Michael Murrieta CA Scamp Scamp 1962
Bircumshaw Suzzi Murrieta CA Scamp
Bissonnette Robert Spring Valley CA San Diego Gurnard 1984
Bleasitka Terrie FL Central Florida
Blum Lionel Suacier MS Tullibee Gudgeon 1958
Borgmann Fred Bremerton WA National Office Sarda 1959
Borgmann Helen Bremerton WA National Office
Boyer Harry Round Rock TX Central Texas John Adams 1972
Boyer Arlene Round Rock TX
Boyle B J Carrollton TX Dallas H L Stimson 1966
Boyle Barbara Carrollton TX Dallas
Brady Galin Heath OH Columbus Swordfish 1962
Brinkman Bill Round Rock TX Central Texas Sea Owl 1960
Brooks Ed Prescott AZ Gudgeon Sea Leopard 1959
Brosig Paul Bridgton ME Groton Clamagore 1958
Brosig Pauline Bridgton ME Groton
Brown Jack Essex falls NJ NJ North Pickerel 1969
Burdick Ed Savannah GA Layfayette 1979
Burdick Cindy Savannah GA
Burner Cecil Pueblo CO Groton Segundo 1946
Burner Lorraine Pueblo CO Groton
Burns Bill Bedford NH Barb G C Marshall 1969
Burns Lelsie Bedford NH Barb
Byler Carl Grand Prairie TX Dallas G Washington 1961
Campbell Soupy Benicia CA Mare Island Tecumseh 1966
Carlino Thomas Lander WY Wyoming A Lincoln 1967
Carlino Judy Lander WY Wyoming
Carrigan Robert (Bob) College Station TX Brazos Valley S Houston 1977
Caster Phil Showlow AZ White Mountain
Christensen Matthew Ingleside TX Sea Turtle Key West 2003
Christopher Gary Oskaloosa IA Lafayette 1980
Christopher Liz Oskaloosa IA
Cimino Rick (Dick) Raliegh NC Tarheel T Roosevelt 1967
Claycamp Virgil Georgetown TX Central Texas Ethan Allen 1970
Claycamp Kathy Georgetown TX Central Texas
Clinefelter Gary Crystal River FL Sturgeon Sea Fox 1965
Clinefelter Carolyn Crystal River FL Sturgeon
Cobra George Pensacola FL Nautilus 1957
Collins Randall Valrico FL MAL T Roosevelt 1973
Collins Russ Muskego WI Great Lakes Birmingham 1982
Collins Cindy Muskego WI Great Lakes
Commons Barry Oakley CA Mare Island Will Rogers 1967
Commons Carol Oakley CA Mare Island Will Rogers
Copeland Norm Centerville TX Brazos Valley J Madison 1971
Copeland Natalie Centerville TX
Cox David Tucker GA Grayback N Greene 1968
Cox Karen Tucker GA Grayback
Crews Jeff Thomaston GA Mare Island Plunger 1963
Cross Greg College Station TX Brazos Valley Omaha 1994
Crum Andrew Houston TX Key West 2002
Cruz Janel College Station TX Brazos Valley
Cunnally Bud Mount Dora FL Seadragon Crevalle 1961
D'Ambrogio Dennis Nice CA Mare Island Ethan Allen 1979
Daniels Jim Thornton IL USS Chicago A Jackson 1966
Daniels Ellen Thornton IL USS Chicago
Davis Randy Groveton NH T Roosevelt 1971
Davis Gloria Groveton NH
Davis Tim Denton TX Dallas J Madison 1966
Day Steve Queen Creek AZ White Mountain Marshall 1979
Day Steve Queen Creek AZ White Mountain
DeMott Jim Port Orchard WA Bremerton A Jackson 1984
Dengal Robert Hauser ID Farragut Caiman 1965
Dengal Renay Hauser ID Rarragut
Dennis Clyde Ragley LA Tinosa 1963
Denton Tom Walkersville MD Tri-State G C Marshall 1976
Denzien Jim Sun City AZ Perch A Jackson 1964
Denzien Mary Sun City AZ Perch Associate
Dorin-Kochert Doris Winchester CA San Diego
Doyle Howard Goodyear AZ Perch MG Vallejo 1974
Dudas John Chino Valley AZ Gudgeon T Jefferson 1966
Dye Karl Honolulu HI Bowfin Aspro 1961
Dye Kathleen Honolulu HI Bowfin
Earl Bill San Diego CA San Diego Bream 1957
Edwards Richard Rowlett TX Los Angeles 1978
Egbert Hal Rocklin CA Mare Island Sargo 1965
Elliott Larry Fort Worth TX Cowtown Gudgeon 1977
Elliott Mary Fort Worth TX Cowtown
England Darryl Roland OK T Roosevelt 1973
Essenmacher John Trenton MI PC Stryker
Essenmacher Regina Trenton MI PC Stryker
Falkenstein Jane Troy NY Albany-Saratoga
Fickett Alan Winter Springs FL Central Florida Threadfin 1968
Fickett Harriet Winter Springs FL Central Florida
Foret Sharon Groton CN Groton
Frier Bob Springfield OH Columbus Menhaden 1960
Fulton Ron Manning SC Groton Layfayette 1969
Fulton Cherie Manning SC Groton
Gallagher Deborah Beverly Hills CA Sturgeon
Gallagher Doug Allen TX Dallas Plunger 1968
Gallagher Mugge Allen TX Dallas
Garcia Solis Ma del Socorro Austin TX Central Texas
Gardner John Bremerton WA Bremerton Cusk 1952
Gattis Mark Kingsville TX Sea Turtle D Boone 1970
Gauthier Mike Round Rock TX E Allen 1971
Gauthier Gwynne Round Rock TX
Geddes Rick Titusville FL Central Florida D Webster 1971
Gibson Jan Quartz Hill CA BC Patch Vendor Team
Gilsdorf Mike Prairieville LA Key West 2003
Goarck Joe (Doc) Rocky Mount NC Old North State Tecumseh 1964
Godwin Johnnie Pliny WV Columbus T Roosevelt 1975
Godwin Sharon Pliny WV Columbus
Goens Judy Ft Mohave AZ Ozark Runner
Golden Clarencxe Missouri City TX Groton Carbonero 1964
Goodwin Ernie De Bary FL Central Florida Tunny 1962
Govern Bob Cary NC Tarheel Henry Clay 1965
Grasmick, Jr Donald lee Jacksonville FL G C Marshall 1981
Gray Terral Kennewick WA Inland Empire Bluegill 1960
Gray Jean Kennewick WA Inland Empire
Green Russell Scott Richards TX Brazos Valley Omaha 1981
Green Kimberly Richards TX
Griffin Carl R Rockledge FL Snug Harbor Seahorse 1982
Gronos Marcia Trenton MI Wolverine Associate
Guest Jim Linthicum MD Chesapeake Haddock 1980
Guest Beth Linthicum MD Chesapeake
Gutierrez James Baton Rouge LA Baton Rouge Associate
Hagerman R Michael Griswold CT Groton Skate 1968
Hagerman Mary Griswold CT Groton
Hagland Alice Virginia MN W. Lake Superior
Hagland, Sr Walt Virginia MN W. Lake Superior GW Carver 1967
Hall Gene Georgetown TX Central Texas Gurnard 1972
Hall Cricket Georgetown TX Central Texas
Handley Rick Austin TX
Harring Gerry Flushing NY Big Apple Hardhead 1962
Harris Gary Norfolk VA Hoosier T. Roosevelt 1974
Harvey Bob Waco TX Central Texas B Franklin 1974
Haskin Ed Bryan TX Brazos Valley Darter 1970
Haskin Doris Bryan TX Brazos Valley
Hattori Mari Bellevue WA Seattle
Haueter Tim Boulder City NV Base 51 N Hale 1969
Headden Brian Stansbury Park UT MAL Darter 1973
Headden Debra Stansbury Park UT MAL
Heck W.J. Northport FL Hossier/Sailfish Tautog 1969
Heck Vickie Northport FL Hossier/Sailfish
Heiselt Len Henderson NV Base 51 Toro 1958
Heiselt Evie Henderson NV Base 51
Helms Marlin Oliver Springs TN Smoky Mountain Spadefish 1974
Helms Lorie Oliver Springs TN
Henry Carol Heath OH Columbus
Hewitt Dale J San Antonio TX PC Stryker D Boone 1971
Hewitt Debbie San Antonio TX PC Stryker
Hilchey Joe Ocala FL Nautilus Bashaw 1965
Hirschenhofer Don Arlington TX Cowtown Trumpetfish 1970
Hirschenhofer Celia Arlington TX Cowtown
Hiser Paul Southern Pines NC Tarheel Sea Devil 1973
Hodges Michael Waterford CT Groton Darter 1978
Holmes Alice Ft Lauderdale FL Pelican Bay
Hoover Steve Lytle TX Montana Alaska 1986
Hopkins Dennis W Pomfret Center CT Groton Baya 1962
Hopkins Carolyn A Pomfret Center CT Groton
Hughes Duane Showlow AZ White Mountain Pintado 1977
Hughes Rose Ann Showlow AZ White Mountain
Irwin Jim Clifton Park NY Albany-Saratoga T Roosevelt 1968
Irwin Janet Clifton Park NY Albany-Saratoga
Irwin Ed Jefferson City MO Topeka-Jefferson City Barbel 1963
Irwin Sue Jefferson City MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Jackson Steve Palm Coast FL USS Florida Billfish 1972
Jackson Rose Palm Coast FL USS Florida
Jackson Harold Belton TX Central Texas Swordfish 1960
Jackson Charlotte Belton TX Central Texas
Jackson Hubert Burnet TX Central Texas Sea Poacher 1968
Jackson Linda Burnet TX Central Texas
Jacques Norm Port Charlotte FL Threadfin Sailfish 1961
Jacques Nelda Port Charlotte FL Threadfin
Janca Ed Billings Mt Montana Bugara 1957
Jaques Jon Murfreesboro TN Volunteer Ohio 1983
Jaques Karen Murfreesboro TN Volunteer
Jaskoviak Phil McKinney TX Dallas C Pulaski 1969
Johnson John "JJ New Orleans LA Nautilus Blackfin 1968
Johnson Michelle "Chelie New Orleans LA Nautilus
Johnson Ken Lexington TX Brazos Valley G Washington 1978
Juhos Pete Folsom CA Gold Country Bergall 1980
Juhos Debbie Folsom CA Gold Country
Kane Jack El Cajon CA San Diego J K Polk 1984
Keller Joe Round Rock TX Central Texas Tecumseh 1976
Keller Shirley Round Rock TX Central Texas
Kelln Alita Llano TX Rasher 1955
Kelln Cecily Llano TX
Kersten Keith Dime Box TX Brazos Valley S Jackson 1967
Kilgore John Austin TX
King Debbie Rockledge FL
Kinzel Fred Fraser MI Wolverine Sam Rayburn 1981
Klenz Tracy Buford GA Grayback
Klintworth Phil Saline MI Wolverine Remora 1964
Kochert Jerry Winchester CA San Diego Carbonero 1962
Kruppa Joe La Grange TX Central Texas Kamehameha 1970
Larkowski Diana Suacier MS Tullibee
Larned David Lufkin TX MAL Tecumseh 1975
Larned Tammy Lufkin TX
Leone Paul Ft Lauderdale FL Pelican Bay Bancroft 1968
Lindeman J.D. Bryan TX Brazos Valley Scranton 2005
Lindner Jeff Hutto TX Central Texas F Scott Key 1986
Lindner Marla Hutto TX
Loesche Randy Rocky Mountain MO USS Springfield Silversides 1978
Loesche Renee Rocky Mountain MO USS Springfield
Lowe Bill Raleigh NC Tarheel A Hamilton 1966
Luce John Green Valley AZ MAL Caiman 1960
Luce Laura Green Valley AZ MAL
MacDonlad Glenn Corpus Christi TX Sea Turtle N Greene 1974
MacDonlad Madonna Corpus Christi TX Sea Turtle
Mack Jay D Oviedo FL Central Florida Diodon 1967
Maddox Richard Leonard TX Dallas
Maddox Charlene Leonard TX Dallas
Maita, Sr Dennis Inglis FL Sturgeon Entemidor 1971
Malone Chuck Cedar Park TX Central Texas Jacksonville 1981
Malone Christine Cedar Park TX Central Texas
Marazita Fritz North Tonawanda NY Buffalo D Webster 1972
Markiewicz John Jacksonville FL National Skipjack 1977
Martin Chuck Dumfries VA Northern Virginia J K Polk 1985
Martin Jerry Longview TX Roosevelt 1975
McBride Don Jacksonville FL First Coast Lafayette 1964
McCarthy John Troy NY Albany-Saratoga James Monroe 1972
McGaughey Phil Heber Springs AR Caiman 1959
McGaughey Christina Heber Springs AR
McGlothlin Gayle Lake Charles LA MAL
McGriff Don Georgetown TX Central Texas Lafayette 1972
Messersmith Jack Cottonwood AZ Gudgeon Sea Leopard 1968
Miller David Bryan TX Brazos Valley Ray 1971
Miller Dusty Bigfork MT Montana HMS/M Osiris 1979
Mitchell Bruce Green Valley AZ Tucson Cobbler 1963
Mitchell Rick Georgetown TX Central Texas Groton 1985
Mitchell Carla Georgetown TX Central Texas
Moak Harry (Bill) Simi Valley CA LA Pasadena Trutta 1967
Moore Terry Tuscon AZ Tuscon Parche 1976
Moore Tim Peoria AZ Perch Seawolf 1963
Morris Jeff Duncanville TX Dallas Threadfin 1964
Morris Sue Duncanville TX Dallas
Moss Dan Albuquerque NM Perch Tunny 1957
Moss Layne Albuquerque NM Perch
Nelson Rich Keller TX Cowtown Odax 1964
Nelson Bonnie Keller TX Cowtown
Nicholson Frederick Rutland Town VT Green Mountain Will Rogers 1968
Nicholson Mary Anne Rutland Town VT Green Mountain
Nicholson Kenneth Dunnellon FL Nautilus Sea Owl 1966
Nicholson Lorna Dunnellon FL Nautilus
O'Shea Shawn Pflugerville TX Central Texas Patrick Henry 1979
Oates Bruce Tavares FL Central Florida Tecumseh 1967
Oates Zehavah Tavares FL Central Florida Associate
Odom Jack Austin TX Central Texas Bluegill 1961
Odom Susan Austin TX
Olesen Jeff Oliver Springs TN
Orstad Paul Wm Norwich CT Groton Clamagore 1961
Orstad Linda L Norwich CT Groton
Ortiz Mike Tucson AZ Tucson Seadragon 1973
Ortiz Romie Tucson AZ Tucson
Osentoski Richard Trenton MI PC Stryker Ronquil 1963
Osterfeld Le Garfield AR USS Snook Sterlet 1965
Osterfeld Janice Garfield AR USS Snook
Ottaeway Cindy Bryan TX Brazos Valley
Ottinger Daniel Flower Mound TX Dallas Sturgeon 1968
Ottinger Diane Flower Mound TX Dallas
Ottley Dennis Oro Valley AZ Tucson Redfish 1963
Paulson David Austin TX Central Texas Associate
Paulson Greg Covina CA San Diego Skipjack 1972
Paulson Vanessa Covina CA San Diego
Peabody Chuck Miami FL Pelican Harbor Quillback 1966
Peabody Sue Miami FL Pelican Harbor
Pengra Charlotte Oliver Springs TN
Pete Joe Brooksville FL Weeki Wachee Jallao 1960
Phillips Paula Ann Beech Island SC Denizens of the Deep Associate
Phillips Wayne E Beech Island SC USSVI ESR D2 Lafayette 1969
Pierce Thomas E Peekskill NY Groton G Washington 1969
Pierce Sean Peekskill NY Groton
Plumlee M Scott Fort Worth TX Caiman 1969
Poe Dale Reno NV Corvina Puffer 1973
Poe Esther Reno NV Corvina
Poole Ed Buford GA Grayback Blackfin 1958
Post Keith St Marys GA Snug Harbor Nathan Hale 1983
Racquer Bud Fernandina Beach FL Kings Bay D Boone 1971
Racquer Kathy Fernandina Beach FL Kings Bay
Radens John Amherst NY Buffalo Sea Leopard 1969
Radens Sandy Amherst NY Buffalo
Ramsay Tom Pearl City IL USS Illimois Tecumseh 1967
Ramsay Kate Pearl City IL USS Illimois Associate
Rathmell Pete Garfield AR USS Snook Bream 1967
Rathmell Sharlene Garfield AR USS Snook
Reed Bobby Albuquerque NM MAL GW Carver 1967
Reed Margie Albuquerque NM
Reed Heather Austin TX
Reneau Len Wills Point TX Dallas Bugara 1958
Reneau DeDe Wills Point TX Dallas
Repp Carl Manor TX Central Texas Sunfish 1990
Repp Dian Manor TX Central Texas
Rickgauer Chuck Tolar TX MAL M G Vallejo 1967
Rickgauer Ruby Tolar TX MAL
Robert Shirley Inglis FL
Roberts Bob Honolulu HI Bowfin Redfin 1963
Roberts Allen Bryan TX Brazos Valley G Bancroft 1973
Roberts Charlotte Bryan TX Brazos Valley
Robie T. J. College Station TX Brazos Valley Henry Clay 1989
Rockers RJ (Rocky) Oceanside CA Scamp Sea Owl 1956
Rogers Lee Hixson TN Groton/Haddo K-1, Barracuda 1954
Rose Dan Belen NM Bullhead Snook 1974
Rose Dorothy Belen NM Bullhead
Rosenberger Ralph Cedar Rapids IA Iowa Sam Rayburn 1969
Rosenberger Karen Cedar Rapids IA Iowa
Ruiz Jovita Austin TX Central Texas
Saenz Bob Troy TX HRB/Brazos G Bancroft 1973
Saenz Carol Troy TX HRB/Brazos
Sanford Gary Lee Olympia WA MAL D Boone 1973
Sanford Anita Olympia WA MAL
Saxton Shelly Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City Associate
Saxton Jack Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Saxton Bob Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Saxton Lisa Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Schmidt Jerry Austin TX Central Texas Spikefish 1962
Schmidt Diana Austin TX Central Texas
Schwab John Fountain Hills AZ Perch Von Steuben 1972
Scott Garland San Antonio TX PC Stryker S Bolivar 1973
Scott Harold Pflugerville TX Central Texas Bluegill 1961
Seurer Roman New Prague MN Charleston SC D Boone 1973
Seurer Sandy New Prague MN Charleston SC
Shang Ken Bellevue WA Seattle James Monroe 1972
Shaw Harvey Columbus IN Hoosier Bugara 1962
Shaw Columbus Columbus IN Hoosier
Simpson Francine San Antonio TX PC Stryker Associate
Simpson Jan Rocky Mount NC
Simpson Edward Las Vegas NV Base 51 D Webster 1980
Simpson Frank San Antonio TX PC Stryker Ronquil 1964
Slater William Seabrook TX Sea Owl Associate
Smelser Jim Columbus Grove OH Toledo Atule 1965
Smelser Debra Columbus Grove OH Toledo
Smiley Bob Bloomington IN Hoosier Toro 1958
Smith Kirk Bull Shoals AR Twin Lakes D Webster 1970
Smith Jan Bull Shoals AR Twin Lakes
Smith Bloomington Bloomington IL Peoria E Allen 1965
Smith Doug Silverdale WA Bremerton Sargo 1963
Sperling Allan McNeal AZ Tucson Sand Lance 1979
Sprague Tom Dripping Springs TX Central Texas Sam Rayburn 1971
Staley Dennis Geneseo NY Buffalo Carbonero 1962
Standerfer Wayne Duncanville TX Dallas Trigger 1958
Standerfer Jo Lynn Duncanville TX Dallas Associate
Stanford John Jacksonville FL First Coast Sea Leopard 1956
Stanford Barbara Jacksonville FL First Coast
Stanford Thomas Kingwood TX Brazos Valley Guavina 1957
Steed Charlie San Jose CA Dolphin Charr 1959
Stehlik Michael Florence SC Palmetto T Roosevelt 1974
Steinmann Bob Round Rock TX Central Texas Seadragon 1963
Steinmann Gladys Round Rock TX Central Texas
Stinnett Leonard Louisville TN Smoky Mountain Bugara 1957
Stinnett Jim Louisville TN Smoky Mountain
Stoops David Seabrook TX MAL Permit 1968
Stoops Terry Seabrook TX MAL
Strawser Bill Round Rock TX Central Texas Pargo 1969
Suddeth Scott North Little Rock AR
Suddeth Beckie North Little Rock AR
Talbot Paul Corvina ME Maine Base Clamagore 1963
Talbot Gayle Corvina ME Maine Base
Taney George Carlisle PA Keystone Caiman 1970
Tannehill Bob Union MO USS Springfield G Washington 1975
Tannehill Karla Union MO USS Springfield
Taylor Don Houston TX MAL Sarda 1958
Taylor David Monticello FL Amberjack 1960
Taylor Roxanne Monticello FL
Townsend Jim Spring TX USS Cavalla Grouper 1964
Trahan Walt (WD) Lake Charles LA MAL Caiman 1967
Trottier Al Blackstone MA Groton Corporal 1965
Trottier Helen Blackstone MA Groton
Tupman Ken Naples FL Naples Flasher 1970
Tupman Peg Naples FL Naples
Turnbull Skip Cantrail IL National Greenfish 1969
Turnbull Debra Cantrail IL National
Turner John Louisville TN Smoky Mountain
Ullmann Harry Austin TX Central Texas Marshall 1978
Ullmann Jeanice Austin TX Central Texas
Vaile Lucretia Round Rock TX
Vaile Lucretia Round Rock TX
Van Horn Victor Goodyear AZ Perch Cusk 1969
Van Horn Janice Goodyear AZ Perch Associate
Van Lieu R. Ralph Kerrville TX PC Stryker Thomas Edison 1963
Vasquez Bill Coral Springs FL Pelican harbor G W Carver 1965
Vogt Derrald Austin TX Central Texas Jack 1981
Vorce Ted Jr Chesapeake VA Hampton Roads Atlanta 1982
Vorce Fran Chesapeake VA Hampton Roads
Wakefield Bobby Round Rock TX Central Texas Ronquil 1963
Walmsley Steven Vancleave MS Tullibee Gato 1973
Walmsley Deborah Vancleave MS Tullibee
Walsh Jeff Groton CN Groton Sam Houston 1987
Walts Larry Belton TX Central Texas Robert E Lee 1983
Walts Sandy Belton TX Central Texas
Wardean John F Allyn WA Bremerton Aspro 1961
Wardean Sandi Allyn WA Bremerton
Warnberg Butch Lakeside CA MAL Caiman 1967
Warnberg Sharyl Lakeside CA MAL
Wewers Ray Russellville AR Razorback Redfish 1962
Wewers Barbara Russellville AR Razorback Associate
Wiesemann Art Morganton NC Groton Pollack 1969
Wiesemann Maureen Morganton NC Groton
Wilgeroth Ray Round Rock TX Central Texas Bang 1963
Wilgeroth Vicky Round Rock TX Central Texas
Williams Tom College Station TX Brazos Valley James Monroe 1977
Williams Linda College Station TX Brazos Valley
Wilson Tom San Antonio TX PC Stryker Kamehameha 1968
Wilson Sandy San Antonio TX PC Stryker
Wilson Bob "Wild Willie Beverly Hills CA Sturgeon Blueback 1969
Wojtanik Ken Buffalo NY Buffalo Gato 1986
Woods Chuck New Braunfels TX PC Stryker Sea Fox 1961
Woods George C Cave Creek AZ Perch G Washington 1968
Woods Alice J Cave Creek AZ Perch
Wyatt Barry (Bud) Citrus Heights CA Gold Country Henry Clay 1965
Wyatt Marriah Citrus Heights CA Gold Country
Zieser John Pflugerville TX Central Texas G W Carver 1968
Zieser Viki Pflugerville TX Central Texas
Zimmerle Dan Pearl River LA Redfish Tecumseh 1989
Zlotucha John Crawfordsville IN MAL F Scott Key 1968
Zlotucha Sharon Crawfordsville IN MAL
Zuniga Richard (Bubba) San Antonio TX Charleston D Boone 1971
Zuniga Oralia (Lolly) San Antonio TX