Sort by:
Total Records: 153
Last NameFirst NameCityStateBaseQual BoatQual Year
Alexander Ed Tucson AZ Tucson T Roosevelt 1968
Altschuler Les Monroe Twp NJ NJ North Tigrone 1966
Altschuler Joyce Monroe Twp NJ NJ North
Amato Sam Austin TX Central Texas Caiman 1968
Amato Libby Austin TX Central Texas
Atkins Bud Oakdale CT Groton Wahoo 1955
Atkins Don Bertram TX Central Texas Spikefish 1952
Bell Steve Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont Menhaden 1963
Bell Ma Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont
Belzer Ed McKinney TX Dallas F Scott Key 1967
Belzer Harriet McKinney TX Dallas
Bissonnette Robert Spring Valley CA San Diego Gurnard 1984
Bleasitka Terrie FL Central Florida
Blum Lionel Suacier MS Tullibee Gudgeon 1958
Boyle B J Carrollton TX Dallas H L Stimson 1966
Boyle Barbara Carrollton TX Dallas
Branges Warren La Mesa CA San Diego Halibut 1972
Brinkman Bill Round Rock TX Central Texas Sea Owl 1960
Brooks Ed Prescott AZ Gudgeon Sea Leopard 1959
Carlino Thomas Lander WY Wyoming A Lincoln 1967
Carlino Judy Lander WY Wyoming
Cobra George Pensacola FL Nautilus 1957
Cross Greg College Station TX Brazos Valley Omaha 1994
Cruz Janel College Station TX Brazos Valley
Day Steve Queen Creek AZ White Mountain Marshall 1979
Day Steve Queen Creek AZ White Mountain
Denzien Jim Sun City AZ Perch A Jackson 1964
Denzien Mary Sun City AZ Perch
Dudas John Chino Valley AZ Gudgeon T Jefferson 1966
Dye Karl Honolulu HI Bowfin Aspro 1961
Dye Kathleen Honolulu HI Bowfin
Edwards Richard Rowlett TX Los Angeles 1978
Egbert Hal Rocklin CA Mare Island Halibut 1965
Essenmacher John Trenton MI PC Stryker
Essenmacher Regina Trenton MI PC Stryker
Falkenstein Jane Troy NY Albany-Saratoga
Gallagher Doug Allen TX Dallas Plunger 1968
Gallagher Mugge Allen TX Dallas
Gattis Mark Kingsville TX Sea Turtle D Boone 1970
Godwin Johnnie Pliny WV Columbus T Roosevelt 1975
Godwin Sharon Pliny WV Columbus
Goodwin Ernie De Bary FL Central Florida Tunny 1962
Govern Bob Cary NC Tarheel Henry Clay 1965
Grasmick, Jr Donald lee Jacksonville FL G C Marshall 1981
Gronos Marcia Trenton MI Wolverine
Hagerman R Michael Griswold CT Groton Skate 1968
Hagerman Mary Griswold CT Groton
Harris Gary Norfolk VA Hoosier T. Roosevelt 1974
Harris Glenn Cherokee IA Scorpion J Marshall 1977
Heck W.J. Northport FL Hossier/Sailfish Tautog 1969
Heck Vickie Northport FL Hossier/Sailfish
Hirschenhofer Don Arlington TX Cowtown Trumpetfish 1970
Hirschenhofer Celia Arlington TX Cowtown
Hiser Paul Southern Pines NC Tarheel Sea Devil 1973
Holmes Alice Ft Lauderdale FL Pelican Bay
Irwin Jim Clifton Park NY Albany-Saratoga T Roosevelt 1968
Irwin Janet Clifton Park NY Albany-Saratoga
Irwin Ed Jefferson City MO Topeka-Jefferson City Barbel 1963
Irwin Sue Jefferson City MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Jacques Norm Port Charlotte FL Threadfin Sailfish 1961
Jacques Nelda Port Charlotte FL Threadfin
Juhos Pete Folsom CA Gold Country Bergall 1980
Juhos Debbie Folsom CA Gold Country
Keller Joe Round Rock TX Central Texas Tecumseh 1976
Keller Shirley Round Rock TX Central Texas
Kersten Keith Dime Box TX Brazos Valley S Jackson 1967
Klenz Tracy Buford GA Grayback
Klintworth Phil Saline MI Wolverine Remora 1964
Larkowski Diana Suacier MS Tullibee
Leone Paul Ft Lauderdale FL Pelican Bay Bancroft 1968
Loesche Randy Rocky Mountain MO USS Springfield Silversides 1978
Loesche Renee Rocky Mountain MO USS Springfield
Lowe Bill Raleigh NC Tarheel A Hamilton 1966
Marazita Fritz North Tonawanda NY Buffalo D Webster 1972
Markiewicz John Jacksonville FL National Skipjack 1977
McCarthy John Troy NY Albany-Saratoga James Monroe 1972
McGriff Don Georgetown TX Central Texas Lafayette 1972
Miller David Bryan TX Brazos Valley Ray 1971
Milne Scott Bellevue WA Seattle D Webster 1968
Milne Beverly Bellevue WA Seattle
Mitchell Bruce Green Valley AZ Tucson Cobbler 1963
Mitchell Rick Georgetown TX Central Texas Groton 1985
Mitchell Carla Georgetown TX Central Texas
Moore Terry Tuscon AZ Tuscon Parche 1976
Moore Tim Peoria AZ Perch Seawolf 1963
Moss Dan Albuquerque NM Perch Tunny 1957
Moss Layne Albuquerque NM Perch
Nelson Rich Keller TX Cowtown Odax 1964
Nelson Bonnie Keller TX Cowtown
Nicholson Frederick Rutland Town VT Green Mountain Will Rogers 1968
Nicholson Mary Anne Rutland Town VT Green Mountain
Nicholson Kenneth Dunnellon FL Nautilus Sea Owl 1966
Nicholson Lorna Dunnellon FL Nautilus
O'Shea Shawn Pflugerville TX Central Texas Patrick Henry 1979
Odom Jack Austin TX Central Texas Bluegill 1961
Osentoski Richard Trenton MI PC Stryker Ronquil 1963
Ottinger Daniel Flower Mound TX Dallas Sturgeon 1968
Ottinger Diane Flower Mound TX Dallas
Ottley Dennis Oro Valley AZ Tucson Redfish 1963
Peabody Chuck Miami FL Pelican Harbor Quillback 1966
Peabody Sue Miami FL Pelican Harbor
Poole Ed Buford GA Grayback Blackfin 1958
Radens John Amherst NY Buffalo Sea Leopard 1969
Radens Sandy Amherst NY Buffalo
Reneau Len Wills Point TX Dallas Bugara 1958
Reneau DeDe Wills Point TX Dallas
Roberts Bob Honolulu HI Bowfin Redfin 1963
Robie T. J. College Station TX Brazos Valley Henry Clay 1989
Rose Dan Belen NM Bullhead Snook 1974
Rose Dorothy Belen NM Bullhead
Sanford Gary Lee Olympia WA MAL D Boone 1973
Sanford Anita Olympia WA MAL
Saxton Shelly Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Saxton Jack Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Saxton Bob Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Saxton Lisa Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City
Schmidt Jerry Austin TX Central Texas Spikefish 1962
Schmidt Diana Austin TX Central Texas
Scott Harold Pflugerville TX Central Texas Bluegill 1961
Seurer Roman New Prague MN Charleston SC D Boone 1973
Seurer Sandy New Prague MN Charleston SC
Smelser Jim Columbus Grove OH Toledo Atule 1965
Smelser Debra Columbus Grove OH Toledo
Sprague Tom Dripping Springs TX Central Texas Sam Rayburn 1971
Staley Dennis Geneseo NY Buffalo Carbonero 1962
Standerfer Wayne Duncanville TX Dallas Trigger 1958
Standerfer Jo Lynn Duncanville TX Dallas
Stanford John Jacksonville FL First Coast Sea Leopard 1956
Stanford Barbara Jacksonville FL First Coast
Stanford Thomas Kingwood TX Brazos Valley Guavina 1957
Stanford Stephanie Kingwood TX Brazos Valley
Stehlik Michael Florence SC Palmetto T Roosevelt 1974
Suddeth Scott North Little Rock AR
Suddeth Beckie North Little Rock AR
Talbot Paul Corvina ME Maine Base Clamagore 1963
Talbot Gayle Corvina ME Maine Base
Tupman Ken Naples FL Naples Flasher 1970
Tupman Peg Naples FL Naples
Turnbull Skip Cantrail IL National Greenfish 1969
Turnbull Debra Cantrail IL National
Ullmann Harry Austin TX Central Texas Marshall 1978
Ullmann Jeanice Austin TX Central Texas
Vasquez Bill Coral Springs FL Pelican harbor G W Carver 1965
Walmsley Steven Vancleave MS Tullibee Gato 1973
Walmsley Deborah Vancleave MS Tullibee
Williams Tom College Station TX Brazos Valley James Monroe 1977
Williams Linda College Station TX Brazos Valley
Wilson Tom San Antonio TX PC Stryker Kamehameha 1968
Wilson Sandy San Antonio TX PC Stryker
Woods George C Cave Creek AZ Perch G Washington 1968
Woods Alice J Cave Creek AZ Perch
Zlotucha John Crawfordsville IN MAL F Scott Key 1968
Zlotucha Sharon Crawfordsville IN MAL