Sort by:
Total Records: 507
Last NameFirst NameCityStateBaseQual BoatQual Year
Adams Christopher (Chris) Standish ME
Adams Linda Standish ME
Althaus Robert (Rob) Mansfield TX Dallas Lafayette SSBN 616 1965
Altschuler Joyce Monroe Township NJ New Jersey North Associate
Altschuler Leslie (Les) Monroe Township NJ New Jersey North Tigrone SS/SSR/AGSS 419 1966
Andrews James (Jim) Sun City West AZ Perch Washington SSBN 598 1981
Andrews Marlene (Marcie) Sun City West AZ
Archer Greta Ocala FL
Atkins Edwin (Bud) Oakdale CT Groton Wahoo SS 565 1955
Bailey Carol Cross SC
Bailey Robert (Beetle Bailey) Cross SC Charleston Woodrow Wilson SSBN 624 1964
Baque Alma Humble TX
Baque III Joseph Humble TX MAL Henry Clay SSBN 625 1972
Barnhart Nancy Chambersburg PA
Bartolomeo Tom The Villages FL Seadragon Crevalle SS 291 1960
Bartolomeo Donna The Villages FL
Bassler Delourse Port Orchard WA Bremerton Associate
Bassler Donald (Red) Port Orchard WA Bremerton Remora SS487 1964
Bates Charles (Charley) Kailua HI Groton Picuda SS 382 1960
Bates Grace Kailua HI
Baucom Richard (Rick) Fort Mohave AZ Ozark-Runner Bluegill SS 242 1966
Baugh Samuel (Sam) Quito ECUADOR
Baugh Samantha Katy TX
Baxter Donald (Don) Idaho Falls ID Hawkbill Greenfish SS 351 1963
Baxter Wilma (Jan) Idaho Falls ID
Bell Margaret (Ma Bell) Gastonia NC
Bell Steven (Steve) Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont Menhaden SS 377 1963
Bender Mary Jupiter FL
Bender William (Bill) Jupiter FL South Florida Henry Clay SSBN 625 1970
Benzick William Tucson AZ Minn-St Paul Lizardfish SS 373 1960
Benzick Linda Tucson AZ
Beyer Myra Alger MI
Beyer Ronald (Ron) North Las Vegas NV Perch Skate SSN 578 1958
Biery Edward (Ed) Keyport WA Associate
Bingham Mary Jane (Janie) Lake Elsinore CA
Bingham Richard (Rick) Lake Elsinore CA Scamp Blenny SS 324 1957
Bingman Richard (Bing) San Diego CA San Diego Ronquil SS 396 1964
Bircumshaw Thomas (Michael) Murrieta CA Scamp Scamp SSN 588 1962
Bircumshaw Susana Murrieta CA
Bishop Deborah (Debbie) Fairfax VA Northern Virginia Associate
Bishop Stephen (Steve) Fairfax VA Northern Virginia Patrick Henry SSBN 599 1975
Bissonette Connie Spring Valley CA
Bissonette Robert (Bob) Spring Valley CA San Diego Gunard SSN 662 1984
Bolen Carol Fernley NV
Bolen Terry Fernley NV Corvina Associate
Booth Jr James (JW) Stevensville MT Montana Francis Scott Key SSBN 657 1976
Borgesen Kathleen Lakeland FL
Borgesen Steven (Steve) Lakeland FL USS Maine Skipjack SSN 585 1962
Borgmann Frederick (Fred) Bremerton WA Bremerton Sarda SS488 1959
Bournique Margaret (Maggie) Chicopee MA
Bournique Steven (Frenchie) Chicopee MA Groton Lewis and Clark SSBN 644 1971
Bourque Roy Norwich CT MAL Andrew Jackson SSBN 619 1976
Bozeman Theresa Castle Rock CO
Brady Bernard (Galin) Heath OH Columbus Swordfish SSN 579 1962
Branges Dianne La Mesa CA
Branges Warren La Mesa CA San Diego Halibut SSN 587 1972
Brenberger Kathy West Richland WA
Brenberger Paul West Richland WA Inland Empire Pintado SSN 672 1986
Briggs Frederick (Fred) The Villages FL Seadragon Sea Robin SS 407 1962
Briggs Peggy The Villages FL
Brown John (Jack) Essex Fells NJ New Jersey North Pickerel SS 524 1969
Brugge Susan (Ma Boogy) Stevensville MT Montana Associate
Bufis John Oak Ridge TN Smoky Mountain Becuna SS 319 1963
Bufis Penny Oak Ridge TN
Buford Christopher (Chris) Lexington KY MAL George C Marshall SSBN 654 1988
Buford Sharon Lexington KY
Burkholder Mary Fort Wayne IN
Burkholder Michael Fort Wayne IN Tarheel Medregal SS 480 1964
Burleson Douglas (Doug) Highland Village TX Dallas Ronquil SS 396 1962
Burleson Ruby Highland Village TX
Butler Daniel Lecanto FL Sturgeon Richard B. Russell SSN 687 1976
Byrd David Aiken SC Denizens of the Deep Ethan Allen SSBN 608 1971
Byrd Kathryn Aiken SC
Cable Barbara Beech Island SC
Campbell April Raleigh NC
Campbell David (Dave) Raleigh NC Tarheel Guardfish SSN 612 1971
Campisi Jill Pittsburgh PA
Campisi Joseph (Joey) Pittsburgh PA Requin George C Marshall SSBN 654 1970
Canterbury Claude Fairview TX Dallas John Marshall SSBN 611 1963
Canterbury Judith (Judy) Fairview TX
Carlin John Lacey WA PC Stryker Ronquil SS 396 1963
Carlin Kumiko Lacey WA
Carlson Dolores Jacksonville Beach FL
Carlson Owen (Coyote) Jacksonville Beach FL First Coast Sarda SS488 1959
Chandler Don Ocala FL Nautilus Nautilus SS 571 1975
Chandler Patricia (Trish) Ocala FL
Chatham Catherine (Cathy) Vienna VA Northern Virginia Associate
Chatham Howard Vienna VA Northern Virginia Seawolf SSN 575 1971
Chiocchi Patricia (Pat) Freehold NJ
Chiocchi Ralph Freehold NJ Jersey Shore Hardhead SS 365 1964
Clawiter James (Jim) Miramar Beach FL MAL Darter SS 576 1968
Clawiter Kathy Miramar Beach FL
Clothier Gary Aiken SC Denizens of the Deep Tullibee SSN 597 1972
Clothier Ruthie (Ruth) Aiken SC
Coffey Paula Bremerton WA
Cole Kenneth Ocala FL Nautilus Trumpetfish SS 425 1953
Colvin Dana Valentine NE
Colvin Timmy (Tim) Valentine NE
Commons Barry Oakley CA Mare Island Will Rogers SSBN 659 1967
Commons Carol Oakley CA
Conlon Thomas (Tom) Harrison NJ New Jersey North James K Polk SSBN 645 1969
Conlon Virginia Harrison NJ
Connon John Morris IL USS Chicago William H Bates SSN 680 1973
Corbin Johnny Redmond OR Central Oregon Aspro SSN 648 1969
Corbin Lynda Redmond OR Central Oregon Associate
Cox Mary Bristol TN
Cox William (Bill) Bristol TN Smoky Mountain Halfbeak SS 352 1964
Craw Anne Bradenton FL
Craw Daniel (Dan) Bradenton FL Tang Tang SS 563 1969
Cullum Norrisa Oxford MS
Cullum Jr Robert (Bobby) Oxford MS
Cunha Cathy Honolulu HI
Cunha Christopher (Chris) Honolulu HI Bowfin Nautilus SS 571 1960
Daniels James (Jim) Thornton IL USS Chicago Andrew Jackson SSBN 619 1966
Daniels Ellen Thornton IL
Day Stephen (Steve) Queen Creek AZ White Mountain George C Marshall SSBN 654 1979
Day Susan Queen Creek AZ
Degennaro Marion Staten Island NY
Degennaro Robert (Bob) Staten Island NY New Jersey North Associate
Dengel Robert (Ding) Hauser ID Farragut Caiman SS 323 1965
Dengel Yvonne (Renay) Hauser ID Farragut Associate
Denzien Mary Sun City AZ Perch Associate
Denzien William Sun City AZ
Denzien Sr James (Jim) Sun City AZ Perch Andrew Jackson SSBN 619 1964
Devender Ben Huntington Beach CA
Dibble Donald (Don) Cape Coral FL
Dirkx Nicholas Lakeside CA San Diego Chivo SS 341 1957
Doud James South Euclid OH Long Island Casimir Pulaski SSBN 633 1979
Doud Jennifer South Euclid OH
Druzisky Jennifer Zephyr Hills FL
Dye Karl Honolulu HI Bowfin Aspro SS 309 1961
Dye Kathleen (Kathy) Honolulu HI
Dykeman Darold Cheyenne WY Cheyenne Sub Vets Lapon SSN 661 1968
Dykeman Wanda Cheyenne WY
Eltzroth Bruce Kingston TN Smoky Mountain Archerfish SS 311 1966
Eltzroth Patricia Kingston TN
Emerson Jerry Bailey NC Old North State Jallao SS 368 1961
Emerson Margaret (Peggy) Bailey NC
Faella Antonio Kingston RI Groton Spearfish SS 190 1943
Faella Elizabeth Kingston RI
Fagereng John Raeford NC Mare Island Bluegill SS 242 1963
Fagereng Judy Raeford NC
Faith Emily Chambersburg PA
Faith Richard Chambersburg PA
Faith Ronald (Ron) Chambersburg PA
Falkenstein Jane Troy NY
Farley Charles (Chuck) Yuma AZ Southern Colorado Medregal SS 480 1957
Farley Sarah (Sally) Yuma AZ
Farran David Waverly IA Iowa Bream SS 243 1961
Farrugia David (Dave) Riverview FL Tang George Washington SSBN 598 1972
Farrugia Donna Riverview FL
Ferrell Deborah (Debbie) Newport ME
Ferrell Larry Newport ME USS Maine Thornback SS 418 1964
Finan Edward Killeen TX Bowfin Snook SSN 592 1968
Finan Judith Killeen TX
Finan Naomi Jersey City NJ
Finan Thomas Jersey City NJ
Fischer Juanita Oro Valley AZ Tucson Associate
Fischer Rollo (RD) Oro Valley AZ Tucson Razorback SS 394 1956
Flesher Diane Little Egg Harbor NJ
Flesher Gary Little Egg Harbor NJ
Fomby Lynda San Diego CA
Fomby Manfred (Fred) San Diego CA San Diego Tautog SSN 639 1971
Forney Morty (Mort) Billings MT Montana Sculpin SSN 590 1969
Forney Phyllis Billings MT
Foster Charles (Chuck) Aiken SC Denizens of the Deep Henry Clay SSBN 625 1983
Foster Donald (Don) Brentwood CA
Foster Sandra (Sandee) Rapid City SD
Foster Shirley Rapid City SD
Frick Robert (Bob) Haymarket VA Northern Virginia Sabalo SS 302 1963
Frick Susan Haymarket VA
Gabbard Benjamin Indianapolis IN
Gabbard Sabrina Indianapolis IN
Garverick Charles Fairfax VA Northern Virginia Permit SSN 594 1966
Garverick Ruth Fairfax VA
Gaulden Donald (Don) Zephyr Hills FL MAL Tirante SS 420 1971
Gaurich Edward (Edd) St Petersburg FL Tang Requin SS 481 1961
Gedrimas Albert Le Grand CA Wahoo Stonewall Jackson SSBN 634 1965
Gibson Beverly (Bev) Lakewood CO
Glidden Glen Hallowell ME USS Maine Topeka SSN 754 1987
Glidden Jacob Hallowell ME
Glidden Ryan Hallowell ME
Glidden Sarah Hallowell ME
Glover Arthur Silver Spring MD Capitol Jack SSN 605 1976
Glover Carole Silver Spring MD Capitol Associate
Goens Judy Fort Mohave AZ
Govern Robert (Bob) Cary NC Tarheel Henry Clay SSBN 625
Green Marilyn Ocean Springs MS
Green III Colorado (CP) Ocean Springs MS
Gronos Marcia Trenton MI
Grube Steve Castle Rock CO
Grunnet Jonney Aiken SC
Grunnet Nancy Aiken SC
Haglund Alice Virginia MN
Haglund Walter (Walt) Virginia MN Western Lake Superior George Washington Carver SSBN 656 1967
Hamilton Andrea Monroe NC
Hammond David (Dave) Kingston WA
Hammond Lynn Kingston WA
Hanek John Idaho Falls ID Hawkbill Nathanael Greene SSBN 636 1966
Hanek Mary Ann Idaho Falls ID
Hargis Susan Tulsa OK
Harring Gerald (Jerry) Flushing NY Big Apple Hardhead SS 365 1962
Harris Allison Cherokee OK
Harris Glenn Cherokee IA Scorpion SS278 John Marshall SSBN 611 1977
Harvey Anita Ocala FL
Harvey James (Jim) Ocala FL Nautilus Pomodon SS 486 1959
Hatley Ronald (Ron) Troutman NC Carolina Piedmont Sea Leopard SS 483 1962
Hattori Mari Bellevue WA
Hayes Everett (Ev) Margate FL MAL Benjamin Franklin SSBN 640 1964
Hayes Hazel Margate FL
Hays Gloria Keithville LA
Hays Robert (Johnny) Keithville LA MAL Flasher SSN 613 1969
Helms Lorie Oliver Springs TN
Helms Jr Marlin Oliver Springs TN Smoky Mountain Spadefish SSN 668 1974
Henkel Russell Medford WI MAL Skipjack SSN 585 1964
Henkel Ann Medford WI
Henry Carol Heath OH
Hicks Kenneth (Kenny) Smithfield NC Bremerton Capitaine SS 336 1959
Hicks Richard (Rich) Scottsdale AZ MAL Thomas A Edison SSBN/SSN 610 1964
Hicks Sylvia Smithfield NC
Higgins David Russellville AR Razorback Grayback SSC 574 1962
Higgins Barbara Russellville AR Razorback
Hilchey Georgiana Ocala FL
Hilchey Joseph (Joe) Ocala FL Nautilus Bashaw SS 241 1965
Hillman Richard Milford NH USS Haddo Thomas A Edison SSBN 610 1962
Hillman Elizabeth Milford NH
Hiser Paul Southern Pines NC Tarheel Sea Devil SSN 664 1973
Hix Don Rapid City SD Polaris James Madison SSBN 627 1968
Hix Veronica Rapid City SD
Hoffart Jerome (Jerry) Old Fort NC USS Ashville Redfish SS 395 1963
Hoffart Rosa Old Fort NC
Holsbo-Hicks Wendy Scottsdale AZ
Holstrom Jr Anton The Villages FL Golden Corner Tullibee SSN 597 1974
Hunter Nancy Monroe NC
Innocente Helen Somers Point NJ
Innocente SR Thomas (Tom) Somers Point NJ Egg Harbor Twp Swordfish SSN 579 1964
Janzen Linda Bristol TN
Jaques Jon Murfreesboro TN Volunteer Ohio SSBN 726 1983
Jaques Karen Murfreesboro TN
Jassek Donald (Don) Bremerton WA Bremerton Stonewall Jackson SSBN 634 1970
Jassek Ruthann Bremerton WA
Jensen Charles (Chuck) Greensboro NC Nat Greene Entemedor SS 340 1960
Jensen Maryann Greensboro NC
Johnson Carol Thraxton MS
Johnson Earl Thraxton MS MAL Jallao SS 368 1960
Jones Melvin Wolf Creek OR Rogue-Umpqua Trumpetfish SS 425 1957
Jones Evelyn Wolf Creek OR
Juhos Pete Folsom CA Gold Country Bergall SSN 667 1980
Juhos Debbie Folsom CA
Juracka Ruth Payson AZ
Juracka Bernard (Bern) Payson AZ Gudgeon Harder SS 568 1963
Kane Saidia San Diego CA
Kartevold Forrest Helena MT Montana Andrew Jackson SSBN 619 1975
Kaye Frank Mountain Home AR Twin Lakes Baton Rouge SSN 689 1977
Kaye Susan Mountain Home AR
Kellar Gene Aurora CO Rocky Mountain Tinosa SSN 606 1967
Kellar Sandra Aurora CO Rocky Mountain Associate
Keller Joseph Round Rock TX Central Texas Tecumseh SSBN 628 1975
Keller Shirley Round Rock TX
Keogh Helen Windham NH
Keogh William (Bill) Windham NH MAL Burrfish SS 312 1952
Kerstetter Ronnie Goose Creek SC Charleston James K Polk SSBN 645 1974
Kirby Ronald Bakersfield CA USS Parche Redfish SS 395 1955
Kirby Beverly Bakersfield CA
Kirtley Robert (Bruce) Charleston SC Charleston Sealion SS 315 1967
Kirtley Nellie Charleston SC
Klemz Daniel (Dan) Rochester NY Buffalo Ethan Allen SSBN 608 1966
Klemz Eileen Rochester NY
Klenz Teresa (Tracy) Buford GA
Kuehl Stephan (German) Linden VA
Lee Lois Hansville WA
Lee Thomas (Tom) Hansville WA Bremerton Cutlass SS 478 1962
Lentz Jody Santa Fe NM
Lentz William (Bill) Santa Fe NM Bullhead Bonefish SS 582 1963
Linker Frederick (Dave) Lakewood CO Rocky Mountain Pintado SSN 672 1971
Lockwood David (Dave) Portsmouth VA Hampton Roads Dace SSN 607 1965
Lockwood Judith Portsmouth VA
Lohman Jack Fort Myers FL
Lord Linda Lockport IL
Lovell Pamela Huntington Beach CA
Lovell Steven Huntington Beach CA
Lowe William (Bill) Raleigh NC Tarheel Alexander Hamilton SSBN 617 1966
Luce John Green Valley AZ MAL Caiman SS 323 1960
Luce Laura Green Valley AZ
Lucy Linda Dubuque IA
Lucy Nicholas (Nick) Dubuque IA Iowa Medregal SS 480 1960
Lundin Roger Marco Island FL Naples Richard B Russell SSN 687 1976
Maddox Charlene Leonard TX
Maddox Richard Leonard TX Dallas Associate
Maita Sr Dennis Inglis FL Sturgeon Entemedor SS 340 1971
Markiewicz John Jacksonville FL Cyberspace Skipjack SSN 585 1977
Markiewicz Paul Jacksonville FL
Marks Jerome (Jerry) Brentwood CA Mare Island Redfish SS 395 1958
Martin Beverly (Bev) Alger MI
Maxwell Fredrick (Fred) North Port FL USS Sailfish Abraham Lincoln SSBN 602 1976
Mazurkiewicz Patricia (Pat) Bloontville TN
Mazurkiewicz Robert (Zerk) Bloontville TN MAL Rasher SS 269 1962
McAllister Aurelia Venice FL
McAllister Jr. Alonzo (Doc) Venice FL USS Sailfish Andrew Jackson SSBN 619 1969
McBride Robert (Bob) Russellville AR Razorback Sargo SSN 583 1976
McBride Rhonda Russellville AR
McCarthy John Troy NY Albany-Saratoga James Monroe SSBN 622 1972
McDaniel Alice (Diane) Dublin OH
McDaniel James (Bob) Dublin OH Columbus Skate SSN 578 1969
McEwain Jane Southern Pines NC
McGaughey Christina Heber Springs AR
McGaughey Philip (Phil) Heber Springs AR Bremerton Caiman SS 323 1959
McGlothlin Gayle Lake Cahrles LA
Meads Richard Bourbonnais IL USS Chicago Redfish SS 395 1964
Meads Wilhelmina (Mimi) Bourbonnais IL
Messersmith John Prescott Valey AZ Gudgeon Sea Leopard SS 483 1968
Millirons Albert (Al) Clarksburg WV MAL Capitaine SS 336 1961
Millirons Carolyn Clarksburg WV
Milne Alexander (Scott) Bellevue WA Seattle Daniel Webster SSBN 626 1968
Milne Beverly Bellevue WA
Mitchell Bruce Green Valley AZ Tucson Cobbler SS 344 1963
Mitchell Carla Georgetown TX
Mitchell Charles West Linn OR
Mitchell Kathleen West Linn OR
Mitchell II Richard (Rick) Georgetown TX Central Texas Groton SSN 694 1984
Mitina-Pollack Sofia Palm Harbor FL
Mongan Margie (Marge) Rockton IL
Mongan Jr Charles (Charlie) Rockton IL USS Illinois Hardhead SS 365 1969
Montalvon Carrea Claudia Quito ECUADOR
Moon Penny Helena MT
Moon Calvin Allentown NJ New Jersey South Razorback SS 394 1944
Moon June Allentown NJ
Moore Stacia Kalispell MT Montana Associate
Moore Terry Kalispell MT Montana Parche SSN 683 1976
Moore Tim Phoenix AZ Perch Seawolf SSN 575 1963
Mortero Sherolyn Uncasville CT
Mullin John Ocala FL Suwannee River Guardfish SSN 612 1967
Myers Sandra Monroe NC
Myers III Paul Monroe NC Carolina Piedmont Kamehameha SSBN 642 1969`
Neese Diane Troutman NC
Nichols Kenneth Dunnellon FL Nautilus Sea Owl SS 405 1966
Nichols Lorna Dunnellon FL
Nicholson Ferderick (Nick) Rutland Town VA Green Mountain Will Rogers SSBN 659 1968
Nicholson Mary Rutland Town VA
Nunney Donald (Don) Fairview Park OH Egg Harbor Twp Swordfish SSN 579 1964
Nunney Joann Fairview Park OH
O'Leary Cornelius (Neil) Skillman NJ New Jersey North Balao SS 285 1955
Oelrichs David Jefferson City MO Topeka-Jefferson City Shark SSN 591 1976
Oelrichs Shirley Jefferson City MO
Offield Pamela Bloontville TN
Osborne Susan (Sue) Lake Stevens WA
Osentoski Richard (Ozzie) Trenton MI PC Stryker Ronquil SS 396 1963
Osgood Roger (Regina) Titusville FL MAL Stonewall Jackson SSBN 634 1976
Osgood Sally Titusville FL
Ottinger Daniel (Dan) Flower Mound TX Dallas Sturgeon SSN 637 1968
Ottinger Diane Flower Mound TX
Ottley Dennis Orro Valley AZ Tucson Redfish SS 395 1963
Owens Sheri North Las Vegas NV
Paciorek Wendy Indianapolis IN
Paciorek Jr Gerald (Patch) Indianapolis IN Tarheel Flasher SSN 613 1986
Paulsen Robert (Bob) Port Orchard WA Bremerton Segundo SS 398 1966
Paulsen Jette Port Orchard WA
Paulson Greg Covina CA LA-Pasadena Skipjack SSN 585 1972
Paulson Vanessa Covina CA
Peeling Gerald (Jerry) Usk WA Bremerton Grouper SS 214 1965
Peeling Susan (Sue) Usk WA
Perkins Carolyn Port Charlotte FL
Peterson Frances (Pete) Lambertville MI USS Toledo Simon Bolivar SSBN 641 1965
Peterson Patricia (Pat) Lambertville MI
Petitt Charles (Rick) Concord NC Carolina Piedmont Tecumseh SSBN 628 1974
Petitt Cynthia (Cindy) Concord NC
Phillips Joyce Pawleys Island SC
Phillips Paula Beech Island SC Denizens of the Deep Associate
Phillips Richard Beech Island SC
Phillips Wayne Beech Island SC Denizens of the Deep Lafayette SSBN 616 1969
Pollack Gerald (Gerry) Palm Harbor FL Tang Henry Clay SSBN 625 1972
Poole Edward Buford GA Grayback Blackfin SS 322 1958
Porter James Warr Acres OK MAL Swordfish SSN 579 1964
Porter Marie Warr Acres OK
Prendergast Carmella Groton CT
Prendergast Kevin Groton CT Groton Lafayette SSBN 616 1965
Punzalan Maria Charleston SC
Rathmell Charles (Pete) Garfield AR USS Snook Bream SS 243 1967
Rathmell Sharleen Garfield AR
Reasner Judy Chambersburg PA
Reese Calvin Clover SC Carolina Piedmont Narwhal SSN 671 1977
Reese Elizabeth (Libby) Clover SC
Reeves Karla Lucedale MS
Reeves Walter (Ned) Lucedale MS Tullibee Caiman SS 323 1965
Rhoad Clinton Palmyra PA Reading Corsair SS 435 1960
Rhoad Janet Palmyra PA
Richter Judith (Judy) Frederick PA
Richter Richard Frederick PA Seadragon Grouper SS 214 1964
Rickgauer Charles Tolar TX
Rickgauer Ruby Tolar TX
Riley Earl Stanhope NJ New Jersey North Requin SS 481 1967
Riley Rosemarie (Rose) Stanhope NJ
Rolaf Franciscus (Dutch) Virginia Beach VA
Rolaf Kathleen (Kathy) Virginia Beach VA
Rosellen Dieter Dagsboro DE New Jersey North Thomas Jefferson SSBN 618 1972
Rosellen Elena Dagsboro DE
Rothschild Carol Trenton FL
Rothschild Ruben Trenton FL Sturgeon Grampus SS 523 1959
Rybczyk Gail Gastonia NC
Rybczyk Henry (Zeke) Gastonia NC Carolina Piedmont Will Rogers SSBN 659 1974
Sabatino Alan Theodosia MO Twin Lakes Cubera SS 347 1963
Sage Diane Theodosia MO
Salisbury Ann Pleasant View TN
Salisbury Thomas Pleasant View TN Volunteer Archerfish SS 311 1959
Samonte Daisy Christmas FL
Sandman James (Jim) Lascassas TN Volunteer Bergall SSN 667 1980
Sandman Kimberly (Kim) Lascassas TN
Saxton Lisa Jacksonville MO
Saxton Shelly Jacksonville MO Topeka-Jefferson City Associate
Schmidt Bonny Cabot AR USS Snook Associate
Schmidt Frederick (Carl) Cabot AR USS Snook Triton SSN 586 1961
Scott Dorothy Jeffersonville IN
Scott John Jeffersonville IN Louisville Henry Clay SSBN 625 1965
Selleck Ann Stillwater MN
Selleck John Stillwater MN Minn-St Paul Tecumseh SSBN 628 1964
Shang Kenneth Bellevue WA MAL James Monroe SSBN 622 1972
Shepard Leland (Lee) Eagle Lake FL Sea Poacher Mariano G Vallejo SSBN 658 1970
Shepard Toni Eagle Lake FL
Sheyka Nicholas Bloomfield NJ New Jersey North Sailfish SSR 572 1967
Sheyka Winifred Bloomfield NJ
Sieckowski Wayne Port Orchard WA Bremerton James Monroe SSBN 622 1966
Simpson James (Jim) Suffolk VA Hampton Roads Thomas A Edison SSBN/SSN 610 1966
Singleman Diane Schenectady NY Albany-Saratoga Associate
Singleman Jr Alfred Schenectady NY Albany-Saratoga Francis Scott Key SSBN 657 1971
Sinnett Diane Kingston WA
Sinnett Michael (Mike) Kingston WA Bremerton Lafayette SSBN 616 1975
Smith Douglas (Smitty) Bull Shoals AR
Smith Janice Bull Shoals AR Twin Lakes Associate
Smith Wayne (Kirk) Bull Shoals AR Twin Lakes Daniel Webster SSBN 626 1970
Sprenkle Denise Orlando FL
Sprenkle Dennis Orlando FL
Standerfer Jo Lynn Duncanville TX Dallas Associate
Standerfer Wayne Duncanville TX Dallas Trigger SS 564 1958
Stanford Barbara Jacksonville FL First Coast Associate
Stanford John Jacksonville FL First Coast Sea Leopard SS 483 1956
Stanford Thomas Kingwood TX USS Cavalla Guavina SS 362 1957
Stanford Stephanie Kingwood TX
Stark Daniel (Dan) Sanford FL Central Florida Patrick Henry SSBN 599 1981
Stark Marlene Sanford FL
Steinke Dale Chippewa Falls WI Minn-St Paul George Washington SSBN 598 1968
Steinke Deborah Chippewa Falls WI
Stoddard Russell (Russ) San Diego CA San Diego Barb SSN 596 1975
Stoddard Suzanne San Diego CA
Stone Jessica Indianapolis IN
Stone Johnathan Indianapolis IN
Stone Randall Indianapolis IN Trout Gudgeon SS 567 1979
Stone Rosemary Indianapolis IN
Strawser William (Bill) Round Rock TX Central Texas Pargo SSN 650 1969
Sutter Steven (Steve) Perrysburg OH USS Toledo Aspro SSN 648 1973
Sykes Connie Russellville AR
Sykes Robert Russellville AR Razorback Bass SS 551 1954
Talbot Gayle Corinna ME
Talbot Paul Corinna ME USS Maine Clamagore SS 343 1964
Taney George Carlisle PA
Taney Margaret Carlisle PA
Tardif Colleen Windham NH
Tardif Paul Windham NH
Teters Sandra Pawleys Island SC
Teters Tomas (Tom) Pawleys Island SC San Diego Seadragon SSN 584 1962
Thomas Tommie Linden VA
Thompson Sherry Kenosha WI Great Lakes Associate
Thompson Stephen (Steve) Kenosha WI Great Lakes Glenard P Lipscomb SSN 685 1977
Tokarz Joseph (Joe) Ottawa IL USS Chicago Kamehameha SSBN 642 1977
Tongue Sr Thomas Lockport IL MAL Blackfin SS 322 1959
Trahan Walter (WD) Lake Charles LA MAL Caiman SS 323 1967
Traxler Susan Chambersburg PA
Trexler Paul Monroe NC Carolina Piedmont Florida SSBN 728 1984
Trexler Dorothy Monroe NC
Trottier Alfred Blackstone MA Groton Corporal SS 346 1965
Trottier Helen Blackstone MA
Tupman Kenneth (Ken)(Soul Pig) Bourbonnais IL Naples Flasher SSN 613 1970
Tupman Margaret (Peg) Bourbonnais IL
Turnbull Skipton (Skip) Cantrall IL USS Springfield Greenfish SS 351 1969
Vandiver Kimberly Goose Creek SC
Vandiver Ronnie Goose Creek SC Charleston Woodrow Wilson SSBN 624 1976
Vankirk Lori Columbus OH
Vankirk Todd Columbus OH Columbus George C Marshall SSBN 654 1991
Vera Susan The Villages FL
Vingin Deborah (Debbie) Lower Burrell PA Tang Associate
Vingin William (Bill) Lower Burrell PA Tang Associate
Von Rabenau Linda (Dolly) Reynolds GA
Von Rabenau Paris (Von) Reynolds GA
Warnberg Gurney (Butch) Lakeside CA MAL Caiman SS 323 1967
Warnberg Sharyl Lakeside CA
Wein Billy Inverness FL Sturgeon Croaker SS 246 1963
Wein Fran Inverness FL
Werner Darlene (Dolly) Prescott AZ
Werner Jr Kenneth (Ken) Prescott AZ Gudgeon Skipjack SSN 585 1975
Wewers Barbara Russellville AR Razorback Associate
Wewers Raymond Russellville AR Razorback Redfish SS 395 1962
Whatley Alice Ingram TX
Whatley Chester (Chet) Ingram TX PC Stryker Jr Barb SSN 596 1964
Wherrity Carol Dolan Springs AZ
Whitehead Billy Kissimmee FL Snug Harbor Pargo SSN 650 1976
Whitehead Shirley Kissimmee FL
Williams III Wyvel (Tom) College Station TX Brazos Valley James Monroe SSBN 622 1977
Williamson Michael (Willie) San Bernardino CA Bonefish Bonefish SS 582 1976
Wombwell Gitta Goose Creek SC
Wood Margaret Ocala FL
Wood William (Bill) Ocala FL Nautilus Stonewall Jackson SSBN 634 1966
Wynn James Bristol TN
Wysocki Mary Port St Lucie FL
Wysocki Thomas (Tom) Port St Lucie FL Treasure Coast Daniel Webster SSBN 626 1965
Yancy Linda Warr Acres OK
Yancy Max Warr Acres OK
Zieverink Raymond Rock Hill SC Carolina Piedmont Lapon SSN 661 1968
Zieverink Linda Rock Hill SC